Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Doolittle Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Doolittle BEAR HUG
Pocket 0671745697 / 9780671745691 PAPERBACK Fine 
0671745697 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Doolittle BEAR HUG
Pocket 1993 0671745697 / 9780671745691 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671745697 very good-used book 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors
Pocket 1991 0671707531 / 9780671707538 Paperback Very Good 
0671707531 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors
Pocket 1991 0671707531 / 9780671707538 Paperback Very Good 
0671707531 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors: A Tom Bethany Mystery
US Pocket Books 1990 0671707523 / 9780671707521 Hardcover Very Good 
0671707523 Literature & Fiction Very good Slight spine slant in very good dust jacket. First edition. 229p 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors: A Tom Bethany Mystery
Pocket Books 0671707523 / 9780671707521 Hardcover Fine 
0671707523 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jerome Doolittle Half Nelson: A Tom Bethany Mystery
Pocket Books 0671502891 / 9780671502898 Hardcover Fine 
0671502891 Near fine nick to edge of rear endpaper in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jerome Doolittle Half Nelson: A Tom Bethany Mystery
New York Pocket Books 1994 0671502891 / 9780671502898 Hardcover Fine 
0671502891 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Doolittle Half Nelson: Half Nelson
US Pocket 1995 0671799797 / 9780671799793 Paperback Very Good 
0671799797 Literature & Fiction Very good. Little bend from storage. 288p 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
Atria 0671799789 / 9780671799786 Hardcover Very Good 
0671799789 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
US Atria 1993 0671799789 / 9780671799786 Hardcover Fine 
0671799789 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
US Atria 1993-12-01 0671799789 / 9780671799786 Hardcover Very Good 
0671799789 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good little creased dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Doolittle Head Lock (Tom Bethamy Mysteries)
Pocket 1994 0671745700 / 9780671745707 Paperback Very Good 
0671745700 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket 0671799819 / 9780671799816 PAPERBACK Fine 
0671799819 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket 1996 0671799819 / 9780671799816 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671799819 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket 1996 0671799819 / 9780671799816 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671799819 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket 1996 0671799819 / 9780671799816 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671799819 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jerome Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket Books 0671799800 / 9780671799809 Hardcover Fine 
0671799800 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jerome Doolittle Kill Story
New York Pocket Books 1995 0671799800 / 9780671799809 Hardcover Fine 
0671799800 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Doolittle Strangle Hold: A Tom Bethany Mystery
US Pocket 1992 0671745719 / 9780671745714 Paperback Good 
0671745719 Literature & Fiction Good. Pages little tan, ink marks,rubbed. 304p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Doolittle on Abookstop.com
Doolittle on Central-bookexchange.com
Doolittle on Deansbookstore.com
Doolittle on Downtownbooksellers.com
Doolittle on Kbookscanada.com
Doolittle on Literaturopolis.net
Doolittle on Maplehillbooks.com
Doolittle on Mokadabooks.com
Doolittle on Nomadestore.com
Doolittle on Peerlessbookstore.com
Doolittle on Store.bookswithapast.com
Doolittle on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie