Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Dominique Lapierre Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dominique Lapierre City of Joy
Doubleday 0385189524 / 9780385189521 Hardcover Very Good 
0385189524 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dominique Lapierre City of Joy
Not Avail 1986 0446323861 / 9780446323864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446323861 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dominique Lapierre City of Joy
Doubleday 1985 0385189524 / 9780385189521 Hardcover Very Good 
0385189524 Very good in very good nicked dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dominique Lapierre City of Joy
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1985 0385189524 / 9780385189521 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0385189524 Later printing. Dust jacket torn and little chipped. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre O Jerusalem
New York Simon & Schuster 1972 0671211633 / 9780671211639 Hardcover Very Good 
0671211633 Very good in edgenicked acetate peeling from dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre O Jerusalem
Simon & Schuster 1972 0671211633 / 9780671211639 Hardcover Very Good 
0671211633 Very good in worn torn little chipped dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre O Jerusalem
Simon & Schuster 1972 0671211633 / 9780671211639 Hardcover Very Good 
0671211633 Spine little sunned else very good no dust jacket. 3rd printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Larry; Lapierre, Dominique Collins O Jerusalem
Pocket Books 1973 0330235141 / 9780330235143 Paperback Good 
0330235141 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dominique Lapierre The City of Joy
Grand Central Publishing 1988 0446355569 / 9780446355568 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446355569 Used Book Very Good 
Price: 5.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dominique Lapierre The City of Joy
Grand Central Publishing 1988 0446355569 / 9780446355568 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446355569 very good 
Price: 5.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dominique Lapierre The City of Joy
Grand Central Publishing May 7, 1990 0446355569 / 9780446355568 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0446355569 Sociology 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre The Fifth Horseman
Avon Books (Mm) 1982 0380547341 / 9780380547340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380547341 very good 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre The Fifth Horseman
New York Simon & Schuster 1980 0671243160 / 9780671243166 Hardcover Very Good 
0671243160 Very good top edge little sunned in Very good small stain to top edge of dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre The Fifth Horseman
Simon & Schuster 1980 0671243160 / 9780671243166 Hardcover Very Good 
0671243160 Very good used book. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Larry Collins; Dominique Lapierre The Fifth Horseman
US Avon Books (Mm) 1987 0380547341 / 9780380547340 Paperback Very Good 
0380547341 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased, rubbed. 0p 
Price: 6.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dominique Lapierre on Abookstop.com
Dominique Lapierre on Aedenstclair.com
Dominique Lapierre on Agorabooks.net
Dominique Lapierre on Agsllc.us
Dominique Lapierre on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Dominique Lapierre on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Areadershaven.com
Dominique Lapierre on Argyleemporium.com.au
Dominique Lapierre on Bookhousestl.com
Dominique Lapierre on Booksinrockford.com
Dominique Lapierre on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Dominique Lapierre on Brendaboorbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dominique Lapierre on C-books.co.uk
Dominique Lapierre on Central-bookexchange.com
Dominique Lapierre on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dominique Lapierre on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Donquixotebooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Ewellbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dominique Lapierre on Ginny6books.com
Dominique Lapierre on Guthriebooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Hammondsbooks.net
Dominique Lapierre on Helvic55.com
Dominique Lapierre on Leurabooks.com.au
Dominique Lapierre on Literaturopolis.net
Dominique Lapierre on Mccauleybooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Moodybooks.net
Dominique Lapierre on Mvfbooks.org
Dominique Lapierre on Nomadestore.com
Dominique Lapierre on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dominique Lapierre on Readitagain1.com
Dominique Lapierre on Recycledreading.biz
Dominique Lapierre on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Dominique Lapierre on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Russellbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Sackofbooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Springystreasures.com
Dominique Lapierre on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Dominique Lapierre on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dominique Lapierre on Thriftybooks.com
Dominique Lapierre on Twicesoldtales.ca
Dominique Lapierre on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie