Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Dominick Dunne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
Crown 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Very Good 
0517583860 Few name stamps on ffep and title page else very good in fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
Crown 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Very Good 
0517583860 First edition. Numbed in ink ffep, else very good in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
Crown 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Very Good 
0517583860 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
Crown 1993 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Very Good 
0517583860 Name FFEP. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
US Crown 1993 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Fine 
0517583860 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory
US Crown 1993 0517583860 / 9780517583869 Hardcover Very Good 
0517583860 Literature & Fiction Very good in very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 377p 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory (Bantam Books)
Bantam 1994 0553290762 / 9780553290769 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553290762 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory (Bantam Books)
Bantam 1994 0553290762 / 9780553290769 Paperback Very Good 
0553290762 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dominick Dunne A Season in Purgatory (Bantam Books)
Bantam 1994 0553290762 / 9780553290769 Paperback Very Good 
0553290762 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dominick Dunne An Inconvenient Woman
Crown 0517577631 / 9780517577639 Hardcover Very Good 
0517577631 Tips bumped else very good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dominick Dunne An Inconvenient Woman
US Crown 1990 0517577631 / 9780517577639 Hardcover Fine 
0517577631 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dominick Dunne Another City, Not My Own
Ballantine Books 1998 0345430514 / 9780345430519 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345430514 Fiction - General 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dominick Dunne Another City, Not My Own: A Novel in the Form of a Memoir
Crown 0609601008 / 9780609601006 Hardcover Fine 
0609601008 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dominick Dunne Another City, Not My Own: A Novel in the Form of a Memoir
Crown 1997 0609601008 / 9780609601006 Hardcover Very Good 
0609601008 Very good name in ink front pastedown in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dominick Dunne Another City, Not My Own: A Novel in the Form of a Memoir
US Crown 1997 0609601008 / 9780609601006 Hardcover Fine 
0609601008 Literature & Fiction Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dominick Dunne Fatal Charms and Other Tales of Today
Bantam 1987 0553269364 / 9780553269369 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553269364 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 9.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dominick Dunne Fatal Charms and Other Tales of Today
Bantam 0553269364 / 9780553269369 PAPERBACK Fine 
0553269364 Near fine. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dominick Dunne Inconvenient Woman, An
Bantam 1991 0553289063 / 9780553289060 Paperback Very Good 
0553289063 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dominick Dunne Inconvenient Woman, An
Bantam 1991 0553289063 / 9780553289060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553289063 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Dominick Dunne Inconvenient Woman, An
Bantam 1991 0553289063 / 9780553289060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553289063 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dominick Dunne on Abookstop.com
Dominick Dunne on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Dominick Dunne on Anovelideabooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Dominick Dunne on Batteredbook.com
Dominick Dunne on Bookedfull.com
Dominick Dunne on Bookhousestl.com
Dominick Dunne on Booknest.com
Dominick Dunne on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Dominick Dunne on Booksinrockford.com
Dominick Dunne on Booksliquidation.com
Dominick Dunne on Booksnmorepa.com
Dominick Dunne on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dominick Dunne on C-books.co.uk
Dominick Dunne on Chapter1.co.za
Dominick Dunne on Classicfirsteditions.com
Dominick Dunne on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Dominick Dunne on Cranberrybooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Downtownbooksellers.com
Dominick Dunne on Eridgebooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Everybookintheworld.com
Dominick Dunne on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dominick Dunne on Ginny6books.com
Dominick Dunne on Guthriebooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Hammondsbooks.net
Dominick Dunne on Joslu.com
Dominick Dunne on Lacroixbookseller.com
Dominick Dunne on Leurabooks.com.au
Dominick Dunne on Loyaloakbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Mingbooks.co.uk
Dominick Dunne on Oddballbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Olmsteadbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Pgbbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Pointswestbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Poulsbobookstop.com
Dominick Dunne on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dominick Dunne on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Russellbooks.com
Dominick Dunne on Springystreasures.com
Dominick Dunne on Svenandolesbooks.net
Dominick Dunne on Treasuredoldies.com
Dominick Dunne on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com