Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Susan Dodd Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Susan Dodd Hell-bent Men and Their Cities
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Adult 1990 0670826065 / 9780670826063 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0670826065 near Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Susan Dodd Mamaw
Ballantine Books 1990 0345362977 / 9780345362971 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345362977 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 8.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Susan Dodd Mamaw: A Novel of an Outlaw Mother
Harper Perennial 1999 0688170013 / 9780688170011 Paperback Very Good 
0688170013 Very good. Minor crease. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Susan Dodd O Careless Love: Stories and a Novella
Harper Perennial 2002 0688177735 / 9780688177737 Paperback Very Good 
0688177735 First edition. Very good-used book 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Susan Dodd O Careless Love: Stories and a Novella (Her Lothrop What Can She Be? Series)
William Morrow 0688169996 / 9780688169992 Hardcover Fine 
0688169996 First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Susan Dodd O Careless Love: Stories and a Novella (Her Lothrop What Can She Be? Series)
New York William Morrow 1999 0688169996 / 9780688169992 Hardcover Fine 
0688169996 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
New York William Morrow 1998 0688157998 / 9780688157999 Hardcover Fine 
0688157998 Fine in fine dust jacket. 3rd printing. Signed by the author on the title page. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
Harper Perennial 1999 0688169732 / 9780688169732 Paperback Very Good 
0688169732 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Harper Perennial 1999 0688169732 / 9780688169732 Trade Paperback New 
0688169732 As New 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
William Morrow 1998 0688157998 / 9780688157999 Hardcover Very Good 
0688157998 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
Harper Perennial 1999 0688169732 / 9780688169732 Paperback Fine 
0688169732 Fine. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Susan Dodd The Mourners' Bench: A Novel
William Morrow 1998 0688157998 / 9780688157999 Hardcover Fine 
0688157998 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Susan Dodd The Silent Woman: A Novel
William Morrow 0688170005 / 9780688170004 Hardcover Fine 
0688170005 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Susan Dodd The Silent Woman: A Novel
Harper Perennial 2002 0060505893 / 9780060505899 Paperback Very Good 
0060505893 very good-used book 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Susan Dodd The Silent Woman: A Novel
William Morrow 2001 0688170005 / 9780688170004 Hardcover Fine 
0688170005 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Susan Dodd on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Susan Dodd on Ahabbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Avenuebookandco.com
Susan Dodd on Bellalunabooks.com
Susan Dodd on Booksagain.net
Susan Dodd on Booksinrockford.com
Susan Dodd on Bubbasbookswap.com
Susan Dodd on Bungalowbooks.com
Susan Dodd on C2cbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Central-bookexchange.com
Susan Dodd on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Susan Dodd on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Susan Dodd on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Dunawaybooks.com
Susan Dodd on Elkhornbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Fatcitybookstore.com
Susan Dodd on Flowerbarn1.com
Susan Dodd on Gibsonbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Guthriebooks.com
Susan Dodd on Jacksonst-books.com
Susan Dodd on Johnbalebooks.com
Susan Dodd on Kayleighbug.com
Susan Dodd on Lacroixbookseller.com
Susan Dodd on Leurabooks.com.au
Susan Dodd on Literaturopolis.net
Susan Dodd on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Susan Dodd on Marvinminkler.com
Susan Dodd on Mccauleybooks.com
Susan Dodd on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Susan Dodd on Mimicobooks.com
Susan Dodd on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Susan Dodd on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Oddvolumebooks.com
Susan Dodd on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Ptpbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Readinkbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Russellbooks.com
Susan Dodd on Second-chance-books.com
Susan Dodd on Springystreasures.com
Susan Dodd on Sweetbeagle.com
Susan Dodd on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Susan Dodd on Twicesoldtales.ca
Susan Dodd on Waverlybooks.com
Susan Dodd on Waywardbooksonline.com
Susan Dodd on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com