Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Dennis Jones Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dennis Jones Rubicon One: A novel
New York Beaufort Books 1983 0825301564 / 9780825301568 Hardcover Very Good 
0825301564 First edition. Very good in torn chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dennis Jones Russian Spring
Beaufort Books 0825302498 / 9780825302497 Hardcover Very Good 
0825302498 First edition. Very good in very good edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dennis Merritt Jones Russian Spring
Berkley 1986 042509104X / 9780425091043 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
042509104X Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dennis Jones The Mask and the Sorceress Book 2
New York EOS 2001 0380978024 / 9780380978021 Hardcover Very Good 
0380978024 Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jones, Dennis The Stone and the Maiden
Avon, NY 1999 WRAPPERS Fine 
First edition. Fine. Uncorrected proof. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dennis Jones The Stone and the Maiden (House of Pandragore)
Harper Voyager 1999 0380978016 / 9780380978014 Hardcover Fine 
0380978016 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dennis Jones The Stone and the Maiden (House of Pandragore)
New York Harper Voyager 1999 0380978016 / 9780380978014 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0380978016 Fine 
Price: 9.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dennis Jones The Stone and the Maiden (House of Pandragore)
New York Harper Voyager 1999 0380978016 / 9780380978014 Hardcover Fine 
0380978016 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dennis Jones The Stone and the Maiden (House of Pandragore)
Harper Voyager 1999 0380978016 / 9780380978014 Hardcover Fine 
0380978016 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 11.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dennis Jones Winter Palace: A Novel
Boston Little Brown & Co (T) 1988 0316472956 / 9780316472951 first edition cloth Very Good very good little edgenicked 
0316472956 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dennis Jones on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Dennis Jones on Abookstop.com
Dennis Jones on Agorabooks.net
Dennis Jones on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Dennis Jones on Anovelideabooks.com
Dennis Jones on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Dennis Jones on Bailgatebooks.com
Dennis Jones on Bookhousestl.com
Dennis Jones on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Dennis Jones on Booksinrockford.com
Dennis Jones on Booksnmorepa.com
Dennis Jones on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Dennis Jones on Brownsbooks.ca
Dennis Jones on Browseawhilecowra.com
Dennis Jones on C-books.co.uk
Dennis Jones on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Dennis Jones on Central-bookexchange.com
Dennis Jones on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dennis Jones on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dennis Jones on Deansbookstore.com
Dennis Jones on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Dunawaybooks.com
Dennis Jones on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dennis Jones on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dennis Jones on Jrbooks.biz
Dennis Jones on Khbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Lakesidebooks.com
Dennis Jones on Leurabooks.com.au
Dennis Jones on Mvfbooks.org
Dennis Jones on Nomadestore.com
Dennis Jones on Olmsteadbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dennis Jones on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Readitagain1.com
Dennis Jones on Russellbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Sackofbooks.com
Dennis Jones on Springystreasures.com
Dennis Jones on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dennis Jones on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dennis Jones on Thebookscouts.ca
Dennis Jones on Thriftybooks.com
Dennis Jones on Twicesoldtales.ca
Dennis Jones on Wiseowlbooks.net
Dennis Jones on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie