Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Tawni O'Dell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tawni O'Dell Back Roads
Viking Penguin 0670887609 / 9780670887606 Hardcover Good 
0670887609 good. No dust jacket. 
Price: 4.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tawni O'Dell Back Roads
Signet 2001 0451202341 / 9780451202345 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451202341 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tawni O'Dell Back Roads
Signet 2001 0451202341 / 9780451202345 Paperback Very Good 
0451202341 very good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tawni O'Dell Back Roads
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Penguin 2000 0670887609 / 9780670887606 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0670887609 near Fine 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tawni O'Dell Back Roads (Oprah's Book Club)
Viking Adult 0670894184 / 9780670894185 Hardcover Fine 
0670894184 3rd printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Scott O'Dell Black Star, Bright Dawn
Fawcett 1989 0449703401 / 9780449703403 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449703401 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Scott O'Dell Black Star, Bright Dawn
Fawcett 1989 0449703401 / 9780449703403 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449703401 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Scott O'Dell Carlota
Laurel Leaf November 14, 20 0440909287 / 9780440909286 Paperback Very Good 
0440909287 Children: Young Adult (Gr. 10-12) 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dell Shannon Death of a Busybody
Mysterious Pr 1985 089296149X / 9780892961498 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
089296149X Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dell Earth Abideth
Pocket 1988 0671640151 / 9780671640156 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671640151 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dell Shannon Felony at Random
Bantam Books (Mm) 1980 0553139541 / 9780553139549 Paperback Very Good 
0553139541 very good - used 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Marilyn Irwin Boynton; Mary Dell Goodbye Mother, Hello Woman: Reweaving the Daughter Mother Relationship
New Harbinger Publications 1995 1572240245 / 9781572240247 Paperback Very Good 
1572240245 Self-Help. Slight warp from storage else very good. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Carla O'dell; C. Jackson Grayson If Only We Knew What We Know: The Transfer of Internal Knowledge and Best Practice
Free Press 1998 0684844745 / 9780684844749 Hardcover Fine 
0684844745 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Scott O'Dell Island of the Blue Dolphins
Laurel-Leaf Books 1978 0440940001 / 9780440940005 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440940001 Used Book, Very Good, Ink Inside Cover 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Scott O'Dell Island of the Blue Dolphins
Laurel-Leaf Books 1978 0440940001 / 9780440940005 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440940001 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dell Richards Lesbian Lists
Alyson Books 155583163X / 9781555831639 PAPERBACK Very Good 
155583163X 3rd printing. Very good. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dell, Floyd Moon-Calf
NY Alfred A. Knopf 1920 Cloth Very Good 
Slight fray head of spine else very good, no dust jacket. 
Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dell Shannon Motive on Record
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1982 0688010997 / 9780688010997 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0688010997 An fine exceptional copy in a fine dust jacket. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bernardino Dell'osso Of Human Values
Vantage Press 1986 0533062640 / 9780533062645 Hardcover Very Good 
0533062640 Very good in Very good rubbed and little chipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Scott O'Dell The Black Pearl
Laurel Leaf 1977 0440908035 / 9780440908036 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440908035 Used book. Very good. Some creasing. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tawni O'Dell on Agorabooks.net
Tawni O'Dell on Aziomedia.com
Tawni O'Dell on Baileybooks.ca
Tawni O'Dell on Bookcrazy.us
Tawni O'Dell on Boox.ca
Tawni O'Dell on Ceranchbooks.com
Tawni O'Dell on Pellabooks.com
Tawni O'Dell on Sackofbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie