Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Ed Dee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ed Dee 14 Peck Slip
Warner Books 1995 0446602388 / 9780446602389 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446602388 Very good. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ed Dee 14 Peck Slip
Warner Books 1995 0446602388 / 9780446602389 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446602388 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ed Dee Bronx Angel: A Novel of the Nypd
New York Warner Books August 1995 0446517747 / 9780446517744 Hardcover Very Good 
0446517747 Mystery/Suspense. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dee Brown Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee: An Indian History of the American West
Holt, Rinehart & Winston 0030853222 / 9780030853227 Hardcover Very Good 
0030853222 2nd printing. Tips bumped else very good. NO DUST JACKET. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dee Brown Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee: An Indian History of the American West
Bantam Books April 1972 055313597X / 9780553135978 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
055313597X History 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Brown, Dee Creek Mary La Magnifique
Paris Stock 1981 Trade Paperback Very Good 
IN FRENCH 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dee Brown Creek Mary's Blood: A Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Henry Holt & Co 1980 0030442818 / 9780030442810 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0030442818 dust jacket little edgenicked. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Brown, Dee Der Major (Gebundene Ausgabe)
Hoffmann und Campe 1984 3455007252 / 9783455007251 Gebundene Ausgabe Very Good 
3455007252 Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kit Dee Destiny's Warrior
Avon Books (Mm) 1997 0380792052 / 9780380792054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380792052 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dee Brown Hear That Lonesome Whistle Blow
Scribner 1994 0671899392 / 9780671899394 Paperback Very Good 
0671899392 History: World Very good little creased. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Brian E. Hill; Dee Power Inside Secrets to Venture Capital
New York Wiley 2001 0471414069 / 9780471414063 Hardcover Fine 
0471414069 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 20.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dee Darden Inside the Ropes: A Look at the Lpga Tour Through the Lens of Photographer & Caddie Dee Daren
US Fairway Pubns 1994-01-01 0963778005 / 9780963778000 Hardcover Very Good 
0963778005 Sports. Very good in Very good little nicked edge-chipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dee Holmes Jonathan's Wife
Avon Books (Mm) 1996 0380783681 / 9780380783687 Paperback Very Good 
0380783681 Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ed Dee Little Boy Blue
Warner Books 0446520381 / 9780446520386 Hardcover Very Good 
0446520381 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dee Garrison Mary Heaton Vorse: The Life of an American Insurgent (American Civilization)
Temple University Press 1990 0877226016 / 9780877226017 Hardcover Very Good 
0877226016 Very good in torn and chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Edward Dee Nightbird
New York Grand Central Publishing 1999 044652039X / 9780446520393 Hardcover Very Good 
044652039X Mystery fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Tessa Albert Warschaw; Dee Barlow Resiliency: How to Bounce Back Faster, Stronger, Smarter
Master Media Pub Corp 1571010211 / 9781571010216 Hardcover Fine 
1571010211 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dee Succumb: Succumb
Pocket 1994 0671871102 / 9780671871109 Paperback Very Good 
0671871102 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Linda Campbell; Bruce Campbell; Dee Dickinson Teaching & Learning Through Multiple Intelligences
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1996 0205163378 / 9780205163373 Soft Cover Very Good 
0205163378 Very Good 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Catherine Dee The Girls' Guide to Life: How to Take Charge of the Issues That Affect You
Megan Tingley 0316179523 / 9780316179522 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0316179523 
Price: 7.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ed Dee on Booksr4u.net
Ed Dee on Richardsonsbooks.com
Ed Dee on Shop.abundatrade.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie