Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sara Davidson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sara Davidson Cowboy
New York, NY Cliff Street Books April 1999 0060193263 / 9780060193263 Hardcover Very Good 
0060193263 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sara Davidson Cowboy
New York, NY Cliff Street Books 1999 0060193263 / 9780060193263 Hardcover Fine 
0060193263 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sara Davidson Friends of the Opposite Sex
Pocket May 1, 1985 0671502565 / 9780671502560 Paperback Very Good 
0671502565 Fiction 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sara Davidson Friends of the Opposite Sex
Pocket 1985 0671502565 / 9780671502560 Paperback Very Good 
0671502565 Fiction 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sara Davidson Friends of the Opposite Sex
US Pocket 1985 0671502565 / 9780671502560 Paperback Very Good 
0671502565 Literature & Fiction Very good. Little bend from storage. 0p 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sara davidson Loose Change
Pocket 1978 0671813765 / 9780671813765 Paperback Good 
0671813765 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sara Davidson Loose Change: The Story of Three Women
Fontana 1978 0006354947 / 9780006354949 Paperback Very Good 
0006354947 Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sara Davidson Loose change: Three women of the sixties
Doubleday 1977 0385036302 / 9780385036306 Hardcover Very Good 
0385036302 Very good in good dust little dampstained chipped jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sara Davidson Loose change: Three women of the sixties
Garden City, N.Y. Doubleday 1977 0385036302 / 9780385036306 Hardcover Very Good 
0385036302 First edition. Very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sara Davidson Loose change: Three women of the sixties
US Doubleday 1977-01-01 0385036302 / 9780385036306 Hardcover Good 
0385036302 First edition. Good reading copy in torn badly chipped poor dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sara Davidson Real Property
Pocket 1981 0671412698 / 9780671412692 Paperback Very Good 
0671412698 ABOUT THE BOOK Real Property 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sara Davidson Real Property
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1980 0385155735 / 9780385155731 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0385155735 Dust jacket little edgenicked and one closed tear. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rock Hudson; Sara Davidson Rock Hudson: His Story
Avon Books (Mm) 1987 0380702924 / 9780380702923 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380702924 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rock Hudson; Sara Davidson Rock Hudson: His Story
William Morrow & Co 1986 0688064728 / 9780688064723 Hardcover Very Good 
0688064728 Very good in very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rock Hudson; Sara Davidson Rock Hudson: His Story
New York William Morrow & Co 1986 0688064728 / 9780688064723 Hardcover Very Good 
0688064728 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rock Hudson; Sara Davidson Rock Hudson: His Story
New York, NY Avon Books (Mm) 1987 0380702924 / 9780380702923 Paperback Very Good 
0380702924 Biography/Autobiography 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sara Davidson on Abookstop.com
Sara Davidson on Agreatbookshop.com
Sara Davidson on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sara Davidson on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Sara Davidson on Alongthewaybooks.com
Sara Davidson on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Sara Davidson on Avenuebookandco.com
Sara Davidson on Bookhousestl.com
Sara Davidson on Booksinrockford.com
Sara Davidson on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Sara Davidson on Bookyahoo.net
Sara Davidson on Bungalowbooks.com
Sara Davidson on C-books.co.uk
Sara Davidson on Central-bookexchange.com
Sara Davidson on Clairmorbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Claytonbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Cmereadbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sara Davidson on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Sara Davidson on Deansbookstore.com
Sara Davidson on Dunawaybooks.com
Sara Davidson on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Sara Davidson on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sara Davidson on Flowerbarn1.com
Sara Davidson on Ginny6books.com
Sara Davidson on Guthriebooks.com
Sara Davidson on Havercroftbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Joyofbooks.net
Sara Davidson on Just-us-books.com
Sara Davidson on Leurabooks.com.au
Sara Davidson on Mccauleybooks.com
Sara Davidson on Mvfbooks.org
Sara Davidson on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sara Davidson on Primrosehillbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Rainydaypaperback.com
Sara Davidson on Readitagain1.com
Sara Davidson on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Sara Davidson on Sackofbooks.com
Sara Davidson on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Sara Davidson on Springystreasures.com
Sara Davidson on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sara Davidson on Tatteredjacket.com
Sara Davidson on Thriftybooks.com
Sara Davidson on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sara Davidson on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie