Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Belgarath the Sorcerer
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1996 0345403959 / 9780345403957 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345403959 Very Good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 David Eddings Castle of Wizardry (The Belgariad, Book 4)
Del Rey 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345335708 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 David Eddings Demon Lord of Karanda (The Malloreon, Book 3)
Del Rey October 14, 198 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345363310 Fantasy Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 David Eddings Demon Lord of Karanda (The Malloreon, Book 3)
Del Rey October 14, 198 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345363310 Fantasy Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 David Eddings Domes of Fire (Tamuli)
Del Rey May 29, 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345383273 Fantasy Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 David Eddings; Leigh Eddings Enchanters' End Game (The Belgariad, Book 5)
Del Rey 1986 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345338715 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 David Eddings Guardians of the West (The Malloreon, Book 1)
Del Rey February 12, 19 0345352661 / 9780345352668 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345352661 Fantasy Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 David Eddings Guardians of the West (The Malloreon, Book 1)
Del Rey February 12, 19 0345352661 / 9780345352668 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345352661 Fantasy Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 David Eddings Hidden City (Tamuli)
Del Rey 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345390407 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 David Eddings King of the Murgos (The Malloreon, Book 2)
Del Rey 1989 0345358805 / 9780345358806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345358805 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 David Eddings King of the Murgos (The Malloreon, Book 2)
Del Rey February 13, 19 0345358805 / 9780345358806 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345358805 Fantasy Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 David Eddings Losers
US Del Rey 1993 0345385209 / 9780345385208 Mass Market Pa Good 
0345385209 Literature & Fiction Good. Pages little tan, ink marks,rubbed. 295p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 David Eddings PAWN OF PROPHECY (The Belgariad)
Del Rey 1982 0345309979 / 9780345309976 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345309979 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 David Eddings Pawn of Prophecy (The Belgariad, No 1)
Del Rey 1986 0345335511 / 9780345335517 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345335511 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 David Eddings Sorceress of Darshiva (The Malloreon, Book 4)
Del Rey 0345330056 / 9780345330055 Hardcover Very Good 
0345330056 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 David Eddings Sorceress of Darshiva (The Malloreon, Book 4)
Del Rey 1990 0345369351 / 9780345369352 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345369351 very good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 David Eddings; Leigh Eddings The Diamond Throne
Del Rey 1990 0345367693 / 9780345367693 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345367693 Very good. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 David Eddings The Hidden City (The Tamuli, Book 3)
Del Rey 0345373235 / 9780345373236 Hardcover Very Good 
0345373235 First edition. Some dampstaining to verso of dust jacket. Else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 David Eddings The Losers / High Hunt: Two Complete Novels
Avenel, New Jersey, U.S.A. Random House Value Publishing 1994 0517119080 / 9780517119082 First Thus Hard Cover Fine Fine 
0517119080 near Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 David Eddings The Ruby Knight (Book Two of The Elenium)
Del Rey 0345370430 / 9780345370433 Hardcover Fine 
0345370430 5th printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Abookstop.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Anovelideabooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Barbarossabooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bookedfull.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bookhousestl.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksinrockford.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksnmorepa.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Booksonlinebrighton.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Bubbasbookswap.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on C-books.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Coldtonnage.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Durnickbooks.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Eridgebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Everybookintheworld.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Fatcitybookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Ginny6books.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Guthriebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Hammondsbooks.net
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Jacksonst-books.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Leurabooks.com.au
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Martysbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Mingbooks.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Omathisbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Onceuponatimebooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Pgbbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Phatpocket.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Roberterwinbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Russellbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Springystreasures.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Talleysbooks.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Thebookscouts.ca
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Thebookwormoforlando.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Theglasskey.co.uk
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Themoldybookstore.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Treasuredoldies.com
David Eddings; Leigh Eddings on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie