Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Janice Daugharty Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Janice Daugharty Dark of the Moon
Baskerville Publishers 1994 1880909170 / 9781880909171 Hardcover Very Good 
1880909170 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Janice Daugharty Earl in the Yellow Shirt: A Novel
US Harpercollins 1997-03-01 0060187506 / 9780060187507 Hardcover Fine 
0060187506 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Janice Daugharty Going Through the Change: Stories
Ontario Review Press 0865380813 / 9780865380813 Hardcover Fine 
0865380813 Near fine in near fine spine panel lightly sunned dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Janice Daugharty Like a Sister: A Novel
Harper Perennial 0060931795 / 9780060931797 PAPERBACK Fine 
0060931795 First edition. Near fine. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Janice Daugharty Necessary Lies: A Novel
Harpercollins 0060171774 / 9780060171773 Hardcover Fine 
0060171774 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Janice Daugharty Necessary Lies: Novel, A
Harper Perennial 1996 0060926880 / 9780060926885 Paperback Very Good 
0060926880 Fiction Very good little creased. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Janice Daugharty Whistle: A Novel
Harper 0060175516 / 9780060175511 Hardcover Fine 
0060175516 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Janice Daugharty Whistle: A Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Harper 1998 0060175516 / 9780060175511 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0060175516 Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Janice Daugharty Whistle: A Novel
New York Harper 1998 0060175516 / 9780060175511 Hardcover Very Good 
0060175516 Very good pages tan in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Janice Daugharty on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Janice Daugharty on Agorabooks.net
Janice Daugharty on Ahabbooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Ayerego.com
Janice Daugharty on Bibliobeast.com
Janice Daugharty on Bookmarcsonline.com
Janice Daugharty on Booksagain.net
Janice Daugharty on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Janice Daugharty on Brownsbooks.ca
Janice Daugharty on Bubbasbookswap.com
Janice Daugharty on Bungalowbooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Janice Daugharty on Dunawaybooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Dunbarbooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Janice Daugharty on Fatcitybookstore.com
Janice Daugharty on Guthriebooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Heirloombookstore.com
Janice Daugharty on Johnbalebooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Janice Daugharty on Kbookscanada.com
Janice Daugharty on Literaturopolis.net
Janice Daugharty on Montclairbookcenter.com
Janice Daugharty on Nealfinebooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Janice Daugharty on Oldgrowthbooks.net
Janice Daugharty on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Peerlessbookstore.com
Janice Daugharty on Pgbbooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Pribooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Rebook.us
Janice Daugharty on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Janice Daugharty on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Janice Daugharty on Springystreasures.com
Janice Daugharty on Store.bookswithapast.com
Janice Daugharty on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Janice Daugharty on Thebookscouts.ca
Janice Daugharty on Twicesoldtales.ca
Janice Daugharty on Vintage-books.com
Janice Daugharty on Vtsbooks.com
Janice Daugharty on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie