Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Priscilla Cogan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Priscilla Cogan Compass of the Heart: A Novel of Discovery
Simon & Schuster 0684847647 / 9780684847641 Hardcover Fine 
0684847647 First edition. Fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 8.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Priscilla Cogan Compass of the Heart: A Novel of Discovery
New York Simon & Schuster 1998 0684847647 / 9780684847641 Hardcover Fine 
0684847647 Near fine no dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Priscilla Cogan Crack at Dusk : Crook of Dawn
Two Canoes Pr 2000 1929590059 / 9781929590056 Hardcover Fine 
1929590059 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Priscilla Cogan Lysets Kraft Morkets Magt: En Opdagelsesrejse
Ludgave, Loplag Aschehoug 2002 8711160578 / 9788711160572 Trade Paperback Fine 
8711160578 in Danish 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Priscilla Cogan Lysets Kraft Morkets Magt: En Opdagelsesrejse
Aschehoug 2002 8711160578 / 9788711160572 Paperback Very Good 
8711160578 Very good. Few creases. Clean copy. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Priscilla Cogan Winona's Web
Face to Face Books 1883953154 / 9781883953157 Hardcover Very Good 
1883953154 First edition. Near fine, tips slightly bumped. NO dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Priscilla Cogan Winona's Web
Face to Face Books 1883953154 / 9781883953157 Hardcover Fine 
1883953154 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Priscilla Cogan Winona's Web
Face to Face Books 1883953154 / 9781883953157 Hardcover Fine 
1883953154 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cogan, Priscilla Winona's Web : A Story of Love and Awakening
Harpercollins 1999 0722537026 / 9780722537022 Trade Paperback Very Good 
0722537026 2nd printing. Label removal scar front cover. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Priscilla Cogan on Abookstop.com
Priscilla Cogan on Anovelideabooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Avenuebookandco.com
Priscilla Cogan on Bookcastleonline.com
Priscilla Cogan on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Priscilla Cogan on Bookhousestl.com
Priscilla Cogan on Booksinrockford.com
Priscilla Cogan on Booksr4u.net
Priscilla Cogan on Bookwormhbg.com
Priscilla Cogan on Cerealcitybooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Coasbooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Priscilla Cogan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Dunawaybooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Priscilla Cogan on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Priscilla Cogan on Jrbooks.biz
Priscilla Cogan on Khbooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Manorfarmbooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Priscilla Cogan on Pagemaster-books.com
Priscilla Cogan on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Priscilla Cogan on Second-chance-books.com
Priscilla Cogan on Springystreasures.com
Priscilla Cogan on Thebooktree.co.uk
Priscilla Cogan on Thriftybooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Trentsbookshelf.com
Priscilla Cogan on Turnthepagebooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Used.orcabooks.com
Priscilla Cogan on Vagabondbookstore.com
Priscilla Cogan on Vintage-books.com
Priscilla Cogan on Websterbookstore.com
Priscilla Cogan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie