Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Clive Cussler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Clive Cussler Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)
Putnam Adult 0399145885 / 9780399145889 Hardcover Very Good 
0399145885 Very good smudge mark fore-edge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Clive Cussler Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)
Putnam Adult 1999 0399145885 / 9780399145889 Hardcover Fine 
0399145885 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket Books 2001 0743418220 / 9780743418225 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0743418220 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 4.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Clive Cussler Deep Six
Pocket 1985 0671557971 / 9780671557973 Paperback Good 
0671557971 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Clive Cussler Dragon
Pocket Books 1991 0671742760 / 9780671742768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671742760 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 7.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Clive Cussler Dragon
Pocket Books 1991 0671742760 / 9780671742768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671742760 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Clive Cussler Dragon
Pocket Books 1991 0671742760 / 9780671742768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671742760 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clive Cussler Dragon
Pocket Books 1991 0671742760 / 9780671742768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671742760 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Clive Cussler Dragon
Grafton 1991 0586074732 / 9780586074732 Paperback Very Good 
0586074732 Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Clive Cussler Dragon
US Pocket Books 1991 0671742760 / 9780671742768 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671742760 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased, rubbed. 544p 
Price: 6.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Clive Cussler DRAGON (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Simon & Schuster 0671626191 / 9780671626198 BOARD BOOK Very Good 
0671626191 Very good slight spine slant in Very good little rubbed dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Putnam Adult 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Fine 
0399148728 First edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Clive Cussler Flood Tide
Simon & Schuster 0684802988 / 9780684802985 Hardcover Fine 
0684802988 Near fine in near fine dust jacket tiny nick to front fold of dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Clive Cussler Flood Tide
New York, NY Simon & Schuster September 25, 1 0684802988 / 9780684802985 Hardcover Good 
0684802988 Crime & Thriller. Good clean copy no dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Clive Cussler Inca Gold
Simon & Schuster 0671681567 / 9780671681562 Hardcover Very Good 
0671681567 Very good in very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Clive Cussler Inca Gold
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0671681567 3rd printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Clive Cussler Inca Gold
New York Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0671681567 3rd printing. some tearing to dust jacket with tape repair. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Clive Cussler Inca Gold
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1994 0671681567 / 9780671681562 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0671681567 near Fine 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Clive Cussler Inca Gold (adapted for young readers)
Simon Pulse 1998 0671020560 / 9780671020569 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671020560 very good 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Clive Cussler Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Pocket Books 1995 0671519816 / 9780671519810 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671519816 Spine slant, much read book, good only. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Clive Cussler on Abookstop.com
Clive Cussler on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Clive Cussler on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Clive Cussler on Anovelideabooks.com
Clive Cussler on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Clive Cussler on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Clive Cussler on Bentriverbm.com
Clive Cussler on Bookedfull.com
Clive Cussler on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Clive Cussler on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Clive Cussler on Booksinrockford.com
Clive Cussler on Booksliquidation.com
Clive Cussler on Booksnmorepa.com
Clive Cussler on Brendaboorbooks.com
Clive Cussler on Bungalowbooks.com
Clive Cussler on C-books.co.uk
Clive Cussler on C2cbooks.com
Clive Cussler on Chapter1.co.za
Clive Cussler on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Clive Cussler on Desertriley.com
Clive Cussler on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Clive Cussler on Downtownbooksellers.com
Clive Cussler on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Clive Cussler on Eridgebooks.com
Clive Cussler on Fatcitybookstore.com
Clive Cussler on Ginny6books.com
Clive Cussler on Guthriebooks.com
Clive Cussler on Hammondsbooks.net
Clive Cussler on Jacksonst-books.com
Clive Cussler on Lacroixbookseller.com
Clive Cussler on Lazarusbooks.com
Clive Cussler on Leurabooks.com.au
Clive Cussler on Mingbooks.co.uk
Clive Cussler on Oddballbooks.com
Clive Cussler on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Clive Cussler on Phatpocket.com
Clive Cussler on Springystreasures.com
Clive Cussler on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Clive Cussler on Talesandtea.com
Clive Cussler on Thebookscouts.ca
Clive Cussler on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Clive Cussler on Themoldybookstore.com
Clive Cussler on Treasuredoldies.com
Clive Cussler on Twicesoldtales.ca
Clive Cussler on Twicesoldtales.info


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie