Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Hillary Rodham Clinton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hillary Rodham Clinton IT TAKES A VILLAGE AND OTHER LESSONS CHILDREN TEACH US
Audioworks 1996 0671551957 / 9780671551957 Audiobook Cassette Very Good 
0671551957 Very good unopened still in original shrinkwrap 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hillary Rodham Clinton IT TAKES A VILLAGE AND OTHER LESSONS CHILDREN TEACH US
Audioworks 1996 0671551957 / 9780671551957 Audiobook Cassette Very Good 
0671551957 Very good unopened still in original shrinkwrap 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hillary Rodham Clinton It Takes a Village, and Other Lessons Children Teach Us
Simon & Schuster 1996 0684818434 / 9780684818436 Hardcover Very Good 
0684818434 Very good slight spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hillary Rodham Clinton It Takes a Village, and Other Lessons Children Teach Us
New York Simon & Schuster 1996 0684818434 / 9780684818436 Hardcover Very Good 
0684818434 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hillary Rodham Clinton It Takes A Village: And Other Lessons Children Teach Us
Simon & Schuster 1996 0684825457 / 9780684825458 Paperback Fine 
0684825457 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hillary Rodham Clinton It Takes A Village: And Other Lessons Children Teach Us
New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1996 0684825457 / 9780684825458 Trade Paperback Fine 
0684825457 5th printing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hillary Rodham Clinton It Takes A Village: And Other Lessons Children Teach Us
Simon & Schuster September 25, 1 0684825457 / 9780684825458 Paperback Fine 
0684825457 Fine. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hillary Rodham Clinton Living History
New York Simon & Schuster 2003 0743222245 / 9780743222242 Hardcover Fine 
0743222245 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hillary Rodham Clinton; Claire G. Osborne The Unique Voice of Hillary Rodham Clinton: A Portrait in Her Own Words
Avon Books (T) 0380974169 / 9780380974160 Hardcover Fine 
0380974169 2nd printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hillary Rodham Clinton; Claire G. Osborne The Unique Voice of Hillary Rodham Clinton: A Portrait in Her Own Words
Avon Books (T) 1997 0380974169 / 9780380974160 Hardcover Very Good 
0380974169 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hillary Rodham Clinton on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Abookstop.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Agorabooks.net
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Anovelideabooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Arccbooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Avenuebookandco.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Baileybooks.ca
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Bellalunabooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Bookedfull.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Bookhousestl.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Bubbasbookswap.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on C-books.co.uk
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Donquixotebooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Downtownbooksellers.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Fatcitybookstore.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Ginny6books.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Guthriebooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Hammondsbooks.net
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Jacksonst-books.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Joslu.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Lazarusbooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Leurabooks.com.au
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Mccauleybooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Moonxscapebooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Mrmlonline.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Myperfectbook.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Pgbbooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Rainydaypaperback.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Scottsbooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Springystreasures.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Thebookscouts.ca
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Thriftybooks.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Treasuredoldies.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Twicesoldtales.ca
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Uk-bookworm.co.uk
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Villagebookmarket.com
Hillary Rodham Clinton on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie