Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Caputo, Philip Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Caputo, Philip A rumor of War
New York Holt Rinehart and Winston 1977 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Near fine 
Very good in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. Book club edition. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Philip Caputo Del Corso's Gallery
Dell 1984 0440118425 / 9780440118428 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440118425 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Philip Caputo Exiles
Knopf 1997 0679450386 / 9780679450382 Hardcover Very Good 
0679450386 Near fine in near fine nicked dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Philip Caputo Indian Country
Bantam 0553051873 / 9780553051872 Hardcover Very Good 
0553051873 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Philip Caputo Indian Country: A Novel
Perennial 1991 0060986034 / 9780060986032 Paperback Fine 
0060986034 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Philip Caputo Means of Escape
Perennial 1992 0060984023 / 9780060984021 Paperback Very Good 
0060984023 Very good. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Philip Caputo Means of Escape
Harpercollins 1991 0060183128 / 9780060183127 Hardcover Very Good 
0060183128 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Caputo, Philip The Voyage
New York Knopf 1999 First Edition Original Wraps Very Good 
number in ink on front cover. Little dusty. UNCORRECTED PROOF COPY 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Philip Caputo The Voyage: A Novel
Vintage 2000 0679768394 / 9780679768395 Paperback Very Good 
0679768394 Some creasing else very good. First edition. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Caputo, Philip on Abookstop.com
Caputo, Philip on Agorabooks.net
Caputo, Philip on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
Caputo, Philip on Anovelideabooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Avenuebookandco.com
Caputo, Philip on Bailgatebooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Barbarossabooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Bellalunabooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Caputo, Philip on Bookedfull.com
Caputo, Philip on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Caputo, Philip on Bookhousestl.com
Caputo, Philip on Booksinrockford.com
Caputo, Philip on Brownsbooks.ca
Caputo, Philip on Chapter1.co.za
Caputo, Philip on Circlecitybooks.net
Caputo, Philip on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Caputo, Philip on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Caputo, Philip on Donquixotebooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Ewellbooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Fatcitybookstore.com
Caputo, Philip on Ginny6books.com
Caputo, Philip on Guthriebooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Hammondsbooks.net
Caputo, Philip on Jacksonst-books.com
Caputo, Philip on Lacroixbookseller.com
Caputo, Philip on Leurabooks.com.au
Caputo, Philip on Mccauleybooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Oddballbooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Caputo, Philip on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Pointswestbooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Rainydaypaperback.com
Caputo, Philip on Readinghabit.com.au
Caputo, Philip on Russellbooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Scottsbooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Springystreasures.com
Caputo, Philip on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Caputo, Philip on Svenandolesbooks.net
Caputo, Philip on Thebookscouts.ca
Caputo, Philip on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Caputo, Philip on Thriftybooks.com
Caputo, Philip on Twicesoldtales.ca
Caputo, Philip on Twintomes.com
Caputo, Philip on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com