Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Victor Canning Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Victor Canning Birds of a Feather
Morrow 1985 0688042201 / 9780688042202 First American Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0688042201 near Fine 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Victor Canning Fall from Grace
William Morrow & Co 0688001955 / 9780688001957 Hardcover Fine 
0688001955 First U.S. Edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Victor Canning The Doomsday carrier
US Morrow 1977-01-01 0688031625 / 9780688031626 Hardcover Very Good 
0688031625 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First American Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Victor Canning The Finger of Saturn
New York Morrow 1974 0688002331 / 9780688002336 Hardcover Very Good 
0688002331 First American Edition. Very good in very good little creased dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Canning, Victor The Kingsford Mark
New York Morrow 1976 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
tiny nick to dust jacket. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Canning, Victor The Limbo Line
New York Sloane 1963 First American Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good 
Dust jacket little edgenicked. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Victor Canning The mask of memory
Morrow 1975 0688028896 / 9780688028893 Hardcover Very Good 
0688028896 First American Edition. Very good in torn chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Victor Canning The Scorpio Letters
Ace Books 1981 0441755194 / 9780441755196 Paperback Very Good 
0441755194 Used Book very good 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Victor Canning on Agorabooks.net
Victor Canning on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Victor Canning on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Victor Canning on Baileybooks.ca
Victor Canning on Bookedfull.com
Victor Canning on Bookhousestl.com
Victor Canning on Booklionshop.com
Victor Canning on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Victor Canning on Booksnmorepa.com
Victor Canning on Borisbooks.co.uk
Victor Canning on Brownsbooks.ca
Victor Canning on C-books.co.uk
Victor Canning on Chapter1.co.za
Victor Canning on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Victor Canning on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Victor Canning on Derbybookshelf.com
Victor Canning on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Victor Canning on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Victor Canning on Fatcitybookstore.com
Victor Canning on Guthriebooks.com
Victor Canning on Hammondsbooks.net
Victor Canning on Jacksonst-books.com
Victor Canning on Jandabooks.co.uk
Victor Canning on Just-us-books.com
Victor Canning on Lacroixbookseller.com
Victor Canning on Leurabooks.com.au
Victor Canning on Llandeilobookshop.com
Victor Canning on Lotzabooks.com
Victor Canning on Mimicobooks.com
Victor Canning on Mingbooks.co.uk
Victor Canning on Monarchybooks.com
Victor Canning on Mounthopebooks.com
Victor Canning on Myperfectbook.com
Victor Canning on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Victor Canning on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Victor Canning on Pandy-books.com
Victor Canning on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Victor Canning on Rainydaypaperback.com
Victor Canning on Russellbooks.com
Victor Canning on Springystreasures.com
Victor Canning on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Victor Canning on Twicesoldtales.ca
Victor Canning on Twintomes.com
Victor Canning on Villagebookmarket.com
Victor Canning on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie