Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

James Chace; Caleb Carr Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Chace; Caleb Carr America Invulnerable: The Quest for Absolute Security from 1812 to Star Wars
Summit Books 1989 0671688766 / 9780671688769 Paperback Very Good 
0671688766 Politics/International Relations Very good little creased. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 1994 0679417796 / 9780679417798 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0679417796 Near Fine 
Price: 21.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Random House 0679417796 / 9780679417798 Hardcover Very Good 
0679417796 very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 9.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553572997 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Very good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 7.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 very good-used book 
Price: 4.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Random House 1994 0679417796 / 9780679417798 Hardcover Very Good 
0679417796 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Random House 1994 0679417796 / 9780679417798 Hardcover Very Good 
0679417796 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam 1996 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0553572997 cover creased 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam 1996 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Very Good 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Caleb Carr The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553572997 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Caleb Carr The Alienist
New York Random House 1994 0679417796 / 9780679417798 Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
0679417796 6th printing 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Caleb Carr The Alienist
US Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553572997 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased608p 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Caleb Carr The Alienist
US Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553572997 Literature & Fiction Very good. Little bend from storage. 608p 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Caleb Carr The Angel of Darkness
Ballantine Books 1998 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345427637 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Chace; Caleb Carr on Abookstop.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Anovelideabooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Atlantavintagebooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Batteredbook.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Bookedfull.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Booksinrockford.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Booksnmorepa.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Brendaboorbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Bubbasbookswap.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Bungalowbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on C-books.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Chapter1.co.za
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Claytonbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Cranberrybooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Downtownbooksellers.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Durnickbooks.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Eridgebooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Fatcitybookstore.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Guthriebooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Hammondsbooks.net
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Jacksonst-books.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Lacroixbookseller.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Leurabooks.com.au
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Mingbooks.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Mysteriousbookshop.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Oddballbooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Phatpocket.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Remnantbooks.org
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Springystreasures.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Thebookscouts.ca
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Thebookwormoforlando.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Themoldybookstore.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Treasuredoldies.com
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Twicesoldtales.ca
James Chace; Caleb Carr on Vandellobooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com