Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

C. David Heymann Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie (Signet)
Signet 1990 0451165675 / 9780451165671 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451165675 Used book. Very good. Some creasing. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie (Signet)
Signet 1990 0451165675 / 9780451165671 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451165675 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie (Signet)
Signet 1990 0451165675 / 9780451165671 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451165675 very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie: An Intimate Biography of Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy Onassis
Lyle Stuart 0818404728 / 9780818404726 Hardcover Very Good 
0818404728 Very good in Very good dust jacket. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie: An Intimate Biography of Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy Onassis
Lyle Stuart 2000 0818404728 / 9780818404726 Hardcover Very Good 
0818404728 4th printing. Very good name stamp top edge, in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie: An Intimate Biography of Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy Onassis
Lyle Stuart 2000 0818404728 / 9780818404726 Hardcover Very Good 
0818404728 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 C. David Heymann A Woman Named Jackie: An Intimate Biography of Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy Onassis
Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. Lyle Stuart 1989 0818404728 / 9780818404726 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0818404728 near Fine 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 C. David Heymann Ezra Pound
New York Viking Adult 1976 0670303917 / 9780670303915 Hardcover Very Good 
0670303917 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


C. David Heymann on Abookstop.com
C. David Heymann on Agorabooks.net
C. David Heymann on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
C. David Heymann on Alpha2omegabooks.com
C. David Heymann on Avenuebookandco.com
C. David Heymann on Batteredbook.com
C. David Heymann on Bookedfull.com
C. David Heymann on Bookhouse.us
C. David Heymann on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
C. David Heymann on Bookhousestl.com
C. David Heymann on Booksinrockford.com
C. David Heymann on Brownsbooks.ca
C. David Heymann on Bubbasbookswap.com
C. David Heymann on Clhawley.co.uk
C. David Heymann on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
C. David Heymann on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Cranberrybooks.com
C. David Heymann on Derbybookshelf.com
C. David Heymann on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Ebooksweb.net
C. David Heymann on Fatcitybookstore.com
C. David Heymann on Ginny6books.com
C. David Heymann on Guthriebooks.com
C. David Heymann on Hammondsbooks.net
C. David Heymann on Lacroixbookseller.com
C. David Heymann on Leurabooks.com.au
C. David Heymann on Mccauleybooks.com
C. David Heymann on Mimicobooks.com
C. David Heymann on Oddballbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Onceuponatimebooks.com
C. David Heymann on Penngrovebooks.com
C. David Heymann on Pgbbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Readinghabit.com.au
C. David Heymann on Readitagain1.com
C. David Heymann on Russellbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
C. David Heymann on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
C. David Heymann on Springystreasures.com
C. David Heymann on Thebookscouts.ca
C. David Heymann on Thebookwormoforlando.com
C. David Heymann on Thriftybooks.com
C. David Heymann on Tradeabook.com
C. David Heymann on Twicesoldtales.ca
C. David Heymann on Unclebooks.com
C. David Heymann on Weirdbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com