Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Frederick Busch Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Frederick Busch CLOSING ARGUMENTS CL
Houghton Mifflin 0395589681 / 9780395589687 Hardcover Very Good 
0395589681 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Frederick Busch CLOSING ARGUMENTS CL
New York, New York, U.S.A. Houghton Mifflin 1991 0395589681 / 9780395589687 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
0395589681 Spine a little rubbed. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Frederick Busch Girls: A Novel
Harmony 1997 0517704552 / 9780517704554 Hardcover Very Good 
0517704552 Very good. Clean text. Email for futher information. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Frederick Busch Girls: A Novel (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0449912639 / 9780449912638 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0449912639 Near Fine 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Frederick Busch Harry And Catherine: A Love Story
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Knopf 1990 0394574257 / 9780394574257 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0394574257 near Fine 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Frederick Busch Invisible Mending: A Novel
Southern Methodist University Press 0870744178 / 9780870744174 PAPERBACK Fine 
0870744178 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Frederick Busch Invisible Mending: A Novel
Dallas Southern Methodist University Press 1997 0870744178 / 9780870744174 Paperback Very Good 
0870744178 Fiction - General Very good minor creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Frederick Busch Sometimes I Live in the Country
David R Godine Pub 1986 0879236221 / 9780879236229 Hardcover Very Good 
0879236221 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Frederick Busch The Night Inspector
Harmony 1999 0609602357 / 9780609602355 Hardcover Fine 
0609602357 Near fine tip little bumped in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Frederick Busch The Night Inspector (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Ballantine Books 2000 0449006158 / 9780449006153 Paperback Very Good 
0449006158 Nick to front cover, else very good. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Frederick Busch The Night Inspector (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Ballantine Books 2000 0449006158 / 9780449006153 Paperback Very Good 
0449006158 very good 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Frederick Busch on Abookstop.com
Frederick Busch on Affordable-booksonline.com
Frederick Busch on Agreatbookshop.com
Frederick Busch on Alkahestbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Alongthewaybooks.com
Frederick Busch on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Frederick Busch on Avenuebookandco.com
Frederick Busch on Baileybooks.ca
Frederick Busch on Bookhousestl.com
Frederick Busch on Booksagain.net
Frederick Busch on Booksinrockford.com
Frederick Busch on Brownsbooks.ca
Frederick Busch on Bungalowbooks.com
Frederick Busch on C-books.co.uk
Frederick Busch on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Circlecitybooks.net
Frederick Busch on Claytonbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Frederick Busch on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Frederick Busch on Donquixotebooks.com
Frederick Busch on Downtownbooksellers.com
Frederick Busch on Dunawaybooks.com
Frederick Busch on Fatcitybookstore.com
Frederick Busch on Guthriebooks.com
Frederick Busch on Hammondsbooks.net
Frederick Busch on Khbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Lakesidebooks.com
Frederick Busch on Leurabooks.com.au
Frederick Busch on Literaturopolis.net
Frederick Busch on Mccauleybooks.com
Frederick Busch on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Nomadestore.com
Frederick Busch on Opcit.com
Frederick Busch on Penngrovebooks.com
Frederick Busch on Readitagain1.com
Frederick Busch on Russellbooks.com
Frederick Busch on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Frederick Busch on Springystreasures.com
Frederick Busch on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Frederick Busch on Store.bookswithapast.com
Frederick Busch on Thebookscouts.ca
Frederick Busch on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Frederick Busch on Tulsabooksinc.com
Frederick Busch on Wildsageemporium.com
Frederick Busch on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com