Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams A G-Man's Journal
Pocket November 1, 199 0671568000 / 9780671568009 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671568000 Biography/Autobiography Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams A G-Man's Journal: A Legendary Career Inside the FBI- FROM The Kennedy Assassination to the Oklahoma City Bombing
Atria 0671568019 / 9780671568016 Hardcover Fine 
0671568019 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams A G-Man's Journal: A Legendary Career Inside the FBI- FROM The Kennedy Assassination to the Oklahoma City Bombing
Atria 1998 0671568019 / 9780671568016 Hardcover Fine 
0671568019 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Anita Mills; Patricia Rice; Mary Balogh; Gayle Buck; Edith Layton A Regency Christmas 1 (Super Regency, Signet)
Signet 1989 0451164849 / 9780451164841 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451164849 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 12.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Paula Closson Buck; Paula Closson Buck Acquiescent Villa: Poems (Poetry)
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, U.S.A. Louisiana State Univ Pr 1998 0807123048 / 9780807123041 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0807123048 Near Fine 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gayle Buck Belle's Beau (Signet Regency Romance)
Signet 2000 0451201973 / 9780451201973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451201973 Used Book Very Good 
Price: 4.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Susan Forward; Craig Buck Betrayal of Innocence: Incest and Its Devastation; Revised Edition
New York, N.Y., U.S.A. Penguin (Non-Classics) 1988 014011002X / 9780140110029 Paperback Very Good 
014011002X Very good. . 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Susan Forward; Craig Buck Betrayal of Innocence: Incest and Its Devastation; Revised Edition
US Penguin (Non-Classics) 1988 014011002X / 9780140110029 Paperback Very Good 
014011002X Health, Fitness & Dieting 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Pearl S. Buck Bridge for Passing
US Pocket Books 2000 0671803204 / 9780671803209 Paperback Good 
0671803204 Good. Ink marks. Pages little tan. Cover creased. 0p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Joan Juliet Buck Daughter of the Swan
New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Pr 1987 155584118X / 9781555841188 First Edition Hardcover Good Near Fine 
155584118X Corner of ffep has been clipped. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Joan Juliet Buck Daughter of the Swan
New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Pr 1987 155584118X / 9781555841188 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near fine 
155584118X Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Buck Blackhorse Empty Bedrooms
Vantage Pr 2000 0533131359 / 9780533131358 Hardcover Very Good 
0533131359 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rinker Buck First Job: A Memoir of Growing Up at Work
New York, New York, U.S.A. PublicAffairs 2002 1891620738 / 9781891620737 First Edition Hardcover New Very Good 
1891620738 As New 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Buck Good Earth (Enriched Classic)
Washington Square Press 1984 067172651X / 9780671726515 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
067172651X very good 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Buck Good Earth (Enriched Classic)
Washington Square Press 1990 067172651X / 9780671726515 Paperback Very Good 
067172651X Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Buck, Fred S. Horse Race Betting
New York Publisher 1946 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
Minor wrinkle to cloth of front cover. 
Price: 15.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Buck O'neil; David Conrads I Was Right On Time
Simon & Schuster 068483247X / 9780684832470 PAPERBACK Fine 
068483247X 2nd printing. Signed by Buck O'Neil 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Buck O'neil; David Conrads I Was Right On Time
Simon & Schuster June 12, 1997 068483247X / 9780684832470 Paperback Very Good 
068483247X 5th printing. Very good. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Buck Wulf steve O'neil; Steve Wulf; David Conrads I Was Right on Time
Simon & Schuster 1996 0684803054 / 9780684803050 Hardcover Fine 
0684803054 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Pearl S. Buck Imperial Woman: The Story of the Last Empress of China (Oriental Novels of Pearl S. Buck)
US Moyer Bell and its subsidiaries 2004-12-01 1559210354 / 9781559210355 Paperback Very Good 
1559210354 Pages little tan else very good. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Abookstop.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Anovelideabooks.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Arccbooks.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Avenuebookandco.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Booksnmorepa.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on C-books.co.uk
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Comoshops.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Crawfordsnautical.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Deansbookstore.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Fatcitybookstore.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Guthriebooks.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Kjcactus.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Phatpocket.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Sackofbooks.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Springystreasures.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Store.bookswithapast.com
Oliver Buck Revell; Dwight Williams on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie