Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

James Buchan; Merle Collins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Buchan; Merle Collins A Parish of Rich Women
Marlowe & Co 1569246920 / 9781569246924 PAPERBACK Fine 
1569246920 Near fine. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Buchan A Parish of Rich Women
Atheneum 0689115342 / 9780689115349 Hardcover Very Good 
0689115342 Very good in Very good creased dust jacket. First American Edition. 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Buchan, James A Parish of Rich Women
Hamish Hamilton, London 1984 Hardcover Fine 
Near fine tiny bump to bottom edge in near fine price thin ink line through it dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 59.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 James Buchan Good Place to Die
Harvill Pr 1999 1860466486 / 9781860466489 Paperback Very Good 
1860466486 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James Buchan Heart's Journey in Winter: A Novel
Marlowe & Co 1569247889 / 9781569247884 PAPERBACK Fine 
1569247889 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James Buchan Heart's Journey in Winter: A Novel
Marlowe & Co 1996 1569247889 / 9781569247884 Paperback Very Good 
1569247889 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James Buchan High Latitudes: A Romance
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1996 0374169993 / 9780374169992 First American Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0374169993 1 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James Buchan High Latitudes: A Romance
Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1996 0374169993 / 9780374169992 Hardcover Very Good 
0374169993 First American Edition. Slight bend from poor storage, else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James Buchan High Latitudes: A Romance
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1996 0374169993 / 9780374169992 First Edition Hardcover New As New 
0374169993 As New 
Price: 7.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 James Buchan High Latitudes: A Romance
US Marlowe & Co 1997 156924734X / 9781569247341 Paperback Very Good 
156924734X Literature & Fiction 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 James Buchan The Persian Bride
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 061806740X / 9780618067404 Hardcover Fine 
061806740X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Buchan; Merle Collins on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Antiquarius.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Aucott.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Bookhouse.us
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Brimstonesbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on C-books.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Corinne1300.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Durnickbooks.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Earthlightbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Edconroybooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Elpinarillobooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Fatcitybookstore.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Goodwillbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Lpbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Magadhbookrus.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Mimicobooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Mingbooks.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Montclairbookcenter.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Mysteryandimagination.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Net-treasure.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Niceoldbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Nomadestore.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Notquitenewstuff.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Odonoghuebooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Oldsaratogabooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Pendleburys.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Phatpocket.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Primrosehillbooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Rareandrecent.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Rebook.us
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Remembrancebooks.com.au
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Riversedgebooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Springystreasures.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Store.bookswithapast.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Used.orcabooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Waverlybooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Wheenobooks.com
James Buchan; Merle Collins on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com