Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 
 

Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Harpercollins Publisher 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Fine 
0060161728 First edition. Near fine in very good little sunned dust jacket. 
Price: 7.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Harpercollins Publisher 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Very Good 
0060161728 Very good in Very good dust jacket. 6th printing. 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Harpercollins Publisher 1990 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Fine 
0060161728 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. Bookplate front pastedown. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Harpercollins Publisher 1990 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Very Good 
0060161728 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 6.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
New York Harpercollins Publisher 1990 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Very Good 
0060161728 Very good in very good dust jacket. 9th printing. 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins Publisher 1990 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0060161728 4th printing. Dust jacket price-clipped. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins Publisher 1990 0060161728 / 9780060161729 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0060161728 3rd printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco
Perennial (HarperCollins) 1991 0060920386 / 9780060920388 Paperback Fine 
0060920386 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 6.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco
Perennial (HarperCollins) 0060920386 / 9780060920388 PAPERBACK Fine 
0060920386 First thus. Pages lightly tan. 
Price: 6.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco
Perennial (HarperCollins) 0060920386 / 9780060920388 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060920386 First edition. Very good. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco
Perennial (HarperCollins) 0060920386 / 9780060920388 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060920386 12th printing. Very good. 
Price: 4.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bryan Burrough; John Helyar Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco
Perennial (HarperCollins) 1991 0060920386 / 9780060920388 Paperback Very Good 
0060920386 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 6.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Ayerego.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Batteredbook.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Beaglebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Booksaletoday.net
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Booksbythesea.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Booksinrockford.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Bubbasbookswap.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Buybookstoday.net
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Countlesspages.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Empirebooksellers.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Eternallythankfulbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Foxfirebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Hammondsbooks.net
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Heroicimage.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Kjcactus.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Leonsbookstore.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Maydaybooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Mohicanbooks.co.uk
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Oddballbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Olmsteadbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Rileybooks.co.uk
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Riversedgebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Rsgeerbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Shelflives.ca
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Sleepysidebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Springystreasures.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Starrcatbooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Stealthesebooks.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Thebookscene.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Theshelfbookshop.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Used-and-rare-books.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Vintage-books.com
Bryan Burrough; John Helyar on Waywardbooksonline.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com