Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

David Brinkley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 David Brinkley David Brinkley
Alfred A. Knopf Inc. 067940693X / 9780679406938 Hardcover Fine 
067940693X First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 David Brinkley David Brinkley
Alfred A. Knopf Inc. 067940693X / 9780679406938 Hardcover Very Good 
067940693X Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 David Brinkley Everyone Is Entitled to My Opinion
Ballantine Books 0345409523 / 9780345409522 PAPERBACK Fine 
0345409523 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 David Brinkley Everyone Is Entitled to My Opinion
Knopf 0679450718 / 9780679450719 Hardcover Very Good 
0679450718 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 David Brinkley Everyone Is Entitled to My Opinion
US Ballantine Books 1997-10-07 0345409523 / 9780345409522 Paperback Very Good 
0345409523 Biographies & Memoirs 
Price: 6.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 David Brinkley Everyone Is Entitled to My Opinion
Knopf 1996 0679450718 / 9780679450719 Hardcover Fine 
0679450718 Fine in fine dust jacket. 6th printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 David Brinkley Everyone Is Entitled to My Opinion
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Knopf 1996 0679450718 / 9780679450719 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0679450718 name in ink ffep. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Knopf 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Hardcover Fine 
0394510259 First edition. Fine in very good spine panel little sunned dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Knopf 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Hardcover Fine 
0394510259 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Ballantine Books 1989 0345359798 / 9780345359797 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345359798 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Ballantine Books 1989 0345359798 / 9780345359797 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0345359798 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
New York Knopf 1988 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Hardcover Very Good 
0394510259 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Knopf 1988 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Hardcover Very Good 
0394510259 Very good in very good torn dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Knopf 1988 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Hardcover Very Good 
0394510259 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Ballantine Books 1989 0345359798 / 9780345359797 Paperback Very Good 
0345359798 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 David Brinkley Washington Goes to War
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Knopf 1988 0394510259 / 9780394510255 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Trade Paperback Very Good 
0394510259 Very Good 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


David Brinkley on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
David Brinkley on Abookstop.com
David Brinkley on Agorabooks.net
David Brinkley on Avenuebookandco.com
David Brinkley on Bookhousestl.com
David Brinkley on Booknetwork.org
David Brinkley on Booksagain.net
David Brinkley on Booksinrockford.com
David Brinkley on Booksnmorepa.com
David Brinkley on Bookwormhbg.com
David Brinkley on Bookyahoo.net
David Brinkley on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
David Brinkley on Brendaboorbooks.com
David Brinkley on Bubbasbookswap.com
David Brinkley on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
David Brinkley on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
David Brinkley on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
David Brinkley on Cranberrybooks.com
David Brinkley on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
David Brinkley on Earthlightbooks.com
David Brinkley on Elsworthhob.com
David Brinkley on Fatcitybookstore.com
David Brinkley on Guthriebooks.com
David Brinkley on Hammondsbooks.net
David Brinkley on Joslu.com
David Brinkley on Jrbooks.biz
David Brinkley on Lacroixbookseller.com
David Brinkley on Lakesidebooks.com
David Brinkley on Leurabooks.com.au
David Brinkley on Mccauleybooks.com
David Brinkley on Moodybooks.net
David Brinkley on Oldfloridabookstore.com
David Brinkley on Onceuponatimebooks.com
David Brinkley on Pgbbooks.com
David Brinkley on Pointswestbooks.com
David Brinkley on Rainydaypaperback.com
David Brinkley on Readitagain1.com
David Brinkley on Russellbooks.com
David Brinkley on Springstreetbooksri.com
David Brinkley on Springystreasures.com
David Brinkley on Thriftybooks.com
David Brinkley on Treasuredoldies.com
David Brinkley on Trillionbooks.com
David Brinkley on Twicesoldtales.ca
David Brinkley on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie