Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Bette Bao Lord Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bette Bao Lord Legacies: A Chinese Mosaic
New York Knopf 1990 0394583256 / 9780394583259 Hardcover Fine 
0394583256 Near fine tips little bumped in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bette Bao Lord Legacies: A Chinese Mosaic
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Knopf 1990 0394583256 / 9780394583259 First Edition Hardcover New As New 
0394583256 As New 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bette Bao Lord Legacies: A Chinese Mosaic
New York Knopf 1990 0394583256 / 9780394583259 Hardcover Very Good 
0394583256 Very good in Very good torn dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bette Lord Legacies: A Chinese Mosaic (G K Hall Large Print Book Series)
G K Hall & Co 1991 0816150656 / 9780816150656 Hardcover Very Good 
0816150656 Very good in Very good closed tear front panel dust jacket. LARGE PRINT. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
New York, N.Y. Avon Books (Mm) 1982 0380599236 / 9780380599233 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380599236 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
Avon Books (Mm) 1982 0380599236 / 9780380599233 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380599236 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
US Harpercollins 1982 0060148934 / 9780060148935 Hardcover Good 
0060148934 Historical Fiction. Later printing. Name in ink front free endpaper else good in good rubbed creased, nicked dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
New York Harpercollins 1981 0060148934 / 9780060148935 Hardcover Very Good 
0060148934 First edition. Very good in torn chipped price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
New York, N.Y. Avon Books (Mm) September 1982 0380599236 / 9780380599233 Paperback Very Good 
0380599236 Fiction - Historical 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bette Lord Spring Moon: A Novel of China
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1981 0060148934 / 9780060148935 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0060148934 dust jacket edgeworn, some nicks. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bette Bao Lord on Abookstop.com
Bette Bao Lord on Agorabooks.net
Bette Bao Lord on Areadershaven.com
Bette Bao Lord on Argyleemporium.com.au
Bette Bao Lord on Bookhousestl.com
Bette Bao Lord on Booksformissions.com
Bette Bao Lord on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Bette Bao Lord on Bubbasbookswap.com
Bette Bao Lord on Bungalowbooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Central-bookexchange.com
Bette Bao Lord on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bette Bao Lord on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Bette Bao Lord on Fatcitybookstore.com
Bette Bao Lord on Guthriebooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Hammondsbooks.net
Bette Bao Lord on Jrbooks.biz
Bette Bao Lord on Kjcactus.com
Bette Bao Lord on Monkeyread.com
Bette Bao Lord on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bette Bao Lord on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Bette Bao Lord on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Pribooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Readitagain1.com
Bette Bao Lord on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Bette Bao Lord on Russellbooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Sackofbooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Springystreasures.com
Bette Bao Lord on Store.bookswithapast.com
Bette Bao Lord on Tatteredjacket.com
Bette Bao Lord on Thriftybooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Vtsbooks.com
Bette Bao Lord on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie