Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

William Bayer Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William Bayer Blind Side
Villard 0394572572 / 9780394572574 Hardcover Very Good 
0394572572 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 William Bayer Blind Side
Signet 1990 0451166647 / 9780451166647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451166647 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 4.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 William Bayer Blind Side
Villard 1989 0394572572 / 9780394572574 Hardcover Very Good 
0394572572 Fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 William Bayer Mirror Maze:: A Janek Novel
Villard 0679414592 / 9780679414599 Hardcover Very Good 
0679414592 Very good name in ink ffep in Very good little rubbed dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 William Bayer Pattern Crimes
Villard 1987 0394558766 / 9780394558769 Hardcover Very Good 
0394558766 Very good. Clean text. Email for more information. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 William Bayer Switch
Signet 1985 0451153561 / 9780451153562 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451153561 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 William Bayer Switch
Signet 1985 0451136039 / 9780451136039 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451136039 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 William Bayer Switch
US Signet 1985 0451136039 / 9780451136039 Paperback Very Good 
0451136039 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased352p 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 William Bayer Tangier
E P Dutton 0525214100 / 9780525214106 Hardcover Very Good 
0525214100 Very good slight spine slant in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 William Bayer Wallflower
Jove 1992 051510843X / 9780515108439 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
051510843X Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 William Bayer Wallflower: A Janek Novel
Villard 0679400478 / 9780679400479 Hardcover Very Good 
0679400478 Very good slight spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 William Bayer Wallflower: A Janek Novel
Villard 1991 0679400478 / 9780679400479 Hardcover Fine 
0679400478 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William Bayer on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
William Bayer on Agorabooks.net
William Bayer on Anovelideabooks.com
William Bayer on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
William Bayer on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
William Bayer on Bookhousestl.com
William Bayer on Booksinrockford.com
William Bayer on Booksnmorepa.com
William Bayer on Brownsbooks.ca
William Bayer on Bubbasbookswap.com
William Bayer on Bungalowbooks.com
William Bayer on C-books.co.uk
William Bayer on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
William Bayer on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
William Bayer on Cranberrybooks.com
William Bayer on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
William Bayer on Durnickbooks.co.uk
William Bayer on Eridgebooks.com
William Bayer on Everybookintheworld.com
William Bayer on Fatcitybookstore.com
William Bayer on Ginny6books.com
William Bayer on Guthriebooks.com
William Bayer on Hardingsbooks.com
William Bayer on Jandabooks.co.uk
William Bayer on Just-us-books.com
William Bayer on Lacroixbookseller.com
William Bayer on Leurabooks.com.au
William Bayer on Mccauleybooks.com
William Bayer on Mingbooks.co.uk
William Bayer on Mokadabooks.com
William Bayer on Mysteriousbookshop.com
William Bayer on Nomadestore.com
William Bayer on Oddballbooks.com
William Bayer on Onceuponatimebooks.com
William Bayer on Ppetersonbookseller.com
William Bayer on Readitagain1.com
William Bayer on Russellbooks.com
William Bayer on Salalbooks.com
William Bayer on Shelflives.ca
William Bayer on Springystreasures.com
William Bayer on Thebookwormoforlando.com
William Bayer on Thriftybooks.com
William Bayer on Twicesoldtales.ca
William Bayer on Twintomes.com
William Bayer on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie