Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Margaret Barrett Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Margaret Barrett Given the Crime
Atria 0671001515 / 9780671001513 Hardcover Fine 
0671001515 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Margaret Barrett Given the Crime
Atria 1998 0671001515 / 9780671001513 Hardcover Fine 
0671001515 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Margaret Barrett Given the Crime
Atria 0671001515 / 9780671001513 Hardcover Fine 
0671001515 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Margaret Barrett Given the Crime
Atria 1998 0671001515 / 9780671001513 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
0671001515 Very Good 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Margaret Barrett Given the Crime
Atria 1998 0671001515 / 9780671001513 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
0671001515 Very Good 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Margaret Barrett; Charles Dennis Given the Evidence
Pocket Books 1998 0671001531 / 9780671001537 Hardcover Very Good 
0671001531 very good-used book. No dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Margaret Barrett; Charles Dennis Given the Evidence
Pocket Books 1998 0671001531 / 9780671001537 Hardcover Very Good 
0671001531 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Margaret Barrett; Charles Dennis Given the Evidence
Pocket Books 1998 0671001531 / 9780671001537 Hardcover Fine 
0671001531 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Margaret Barrett; Charles Dennis Given the Evidence
Pocket Books 0671001531 / 9780671001537 Hardcover Fine 
0671001531 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Margaret Barrett on Agorabooks.net
Margaret Barrett on Argyleemporium.com.au
Margaret Barrett on Browseawhilecowra.com
Margaret Barrett on Clairmorbooks.com
Margaret Barrett on Cupboardmaker.com
Margaret Barrett on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Margaret Barrett on Guthriebooks.com
Margaret Barrett on Kjcactus.com
Margaret Barrett on Leurabooks.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com