Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Barbara Michaels Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barbara Michaels Be Buried In Rain
Berkley 1987 0425096343 / 9780425096345 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425096343 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barbara Michaels Black Rainbow
Berkley 1991 0425124819 / 9780425124819 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425124819 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 5.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barbara Michaels Houses of Stone
Berkley 1994 0425143066 / 9780425143063 Paperback Very Good 
0425143066 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barbara Michaels Other Worlds
Harper 0060192356 / 9780060192358 Hardcover Fine 
0060192356 4th printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barbara Michaels Other Worlds
Harper 1999 0060192356 / 9780060192358 Hardcover Fine 
0060192356 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barbara Michaels Prince of Darkness
Berkley 1988 0425108538 / 9780425108536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425108538 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 7.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barbara Michaels Search the Shadows
Berkley 1988 0425111830 / 9780425111833 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425111830 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barbara Michaels Smoke and Mirrors
Berkley January 1, 1990 0425119114 / 9780425119112 Paperback Very Good 
0425119114 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Barbara Michaels Sons of the Wolf
Berkley 0425116875 / 9780425116876 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0425116875 Very good. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barbara Michaels Sons of the Wolf
Berkley 1989 0425116875 / 9780425116876 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425116875 very good 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Barbara Michaels Stitches in Time
Harpercollins (Mm) 1996 0061092533 / 9780061092534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061092533 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Barbara Michaels Stitches in Time
Harpercollins (Mm) 1996 0061092533 / 9780061092534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061092533 Very Good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barbara Michaels The Dark on the Other Side
Berkley 1988 0425109283 / 9780425109281 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425109283 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Barbara Michaels Vanish with the Rose
Berkley 1993 0425138984 / 9780425138984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425138984 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Barbara Michaels Wings of the Falcon
Berkley 1988 0425110451 / 9780425110454 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425110451 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barbara Michaels on Abookstop.com
Barbara Michaels on Aldensbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Barbara Michaels on Anovelideabooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Barbara Michaels on Bookbomb.com
Barbara Michaels on Bookedfull.com
Barbara Michaels on Bookhousestl.com
Barbara Michaels on Booksnmorepa.com
Barbara Michaels on Brendaboorbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Bubbasbookswap.com
Barbara Michaels on C-books.co.uk
Barbara Michaels on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Barbara Michaels on Cranberrybooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Barbara Michaels on Earthlightbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Everybookintheworld.com
Barbara Michaels on Fatcitybookstore.com
Barbara Michaels on Ginny6books.com
Barbara Michaels on Guthriebooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Hammondsbooks.net
Barbara Michaels on Leurabooks.com.au
Barbara Michaels on Loyaloakbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Martysbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Mingbooks.co.uk
Barbara Michaels on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Barbara Michaels on Olmsteadbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Omathisbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Pgbbooks.com
Barbara Michaels on Rainydaypaperback.com
Barbara Michaels on Recycledreading.biz
Barbara Michaels on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Barbara Michaels on Springystreasures.com
Barbara Michaels on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Barbara Michaels on Svenandolesbooks.net
Barbara Michaels on Thebookscouts.ca
Barbara Michaels on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Barbara Michaels on Themoldybookstore.com
Barbara Michaels on Treasuredoldies.com
Barbara Michaels on Twicesoldtales.ca
Barbara Michaels on Twintomes.com
Barbara Michaels on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com