Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Barbara Taylor Bradford Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barbara Taylor Bradford A Secret Affair
Harper Collins Publishers 006018650X / 9780060186500 Hardcover Very Good 
006018650X FIRST EDITION. Very good in very good dust jacket. Some pages creased. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Barbara Taylor Bradford A Secret Affair
Avon September 19, 1 0061012289 / 9780061012280 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0061012289 Fiction - Romance Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Barbara Taylor Bradford A Sudden Change of Heart
Doubleday 038549274X / 9780385492744 Hardcover Very Good 
038549274X First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Barbara Taylor Bradford A Woman of Substance
Avon Books (Mm) 1980 038049163X / 9780380491636 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
038049163X Used book, Very Good 
Price: 4.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Barbara Taylor Bradford A Woman of Substance
Avon Books (Mm) 1980 038049163X / 9780380491636 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
038049163X Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Barbara Taylor Bradford Angel
Ballantine Books 1995 0345388593 / 9780345388599 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345388593 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Barbara Taylor Bradford Dangerous to Know
Avon 1996 0061092088 / 9780061092084 Mass Market Paperbound Very Good 
0061092088 very good 
Price: 5.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Barbara Taylor Bradford Everything to Gain
Harpercollins 0060177233 / 9780060177232 Hardcover Very Good 
0060177233 First edition. Slight spine slant, else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Barbara Taylor Bradford Everything to Gain
New York, NY Harpercollins 1994 0060177233 / 9780060177232 Hardcover Very Good 
0060177233 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Barbara Taylor Bradford Everything to Gain
Harpercollins 1994 0060177233 / 9780060177232 Hardcover Very Good 
0060177233 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Barbara Taylor Bradford Everything to Gain
Harpercollins 1994 0060177233 / 9780060177232 Hardcover Fine 
0060177233 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bradford, Barbara Taylor Hold the Dream
Garder City Doubleday 1985 First Edition OriginaL Wraps Very Good 
Spine a little sunned, name in ink verso cover. Uncorrected Proof copy. Unusual. 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Barbara Taylor Bradford Love in Another Town
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1995 0060176806 / 9780060176808 Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0060176806 Near Fine 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Barbara Taylor Bradford Power of a Woman
New York Harpercollins 1997 0060182687 / 9780060182687 Hardcover Very Good 
0060182687 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Barbara Taylor Bradford Remember
Random House 0394559584 / 9780394559582 Hardcover Very Good 
0394559584 2nd printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Barbara Taylor Bradford Remember
Random House 0394559584 / 9780394559582 Hardcover Fine 
0394559584 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Barbara Taylor Bradford Remember
US Random House 1991 0394559584 / 9780394559582 Hardcover Very Good 
0394559584 Literature & Fiction Very good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 283p 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Barbara Taylor Bradford The Triumph of Katie Byrne
Doubleday 2001 0385501404 / 9780385501408 Hardcover Very Good 
0385501404 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Barbara Taylor Bradford The Triumph of Katie Byrne
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 2001 0385501404 / 9780385501408 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0385501404 near Fine 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Barbara Taylor Bradford The Triumph of Katie Byrne
New York Doubleday 2001 0385501404 / 9780385501408 Hardcover Fine 
0385501404 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barbara Taylor Bradford on Abookstop.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Aldensbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Anovelideabooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Bookedfull.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Booksinrockford.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Booksnmorepa.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Brendaboorbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on C-books.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on C2cbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Chapter1.co.za
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Cranberrybooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Davids-books.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Downtownbooksellers.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Fatcitybookstore.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Ginny6books.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Guthriebooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Hammondsbooks.net
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Lacroixbookseller.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Leurabooks.com.au
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Mingbooks.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Myperfectbook.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Oddballbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Omathisbooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Poulsbobookstop.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Remnantbooks.org
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Springystreasures.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Talesandtea.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Thebookscouts.ca
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Theglasskey.co.uk
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Treasuredoldies.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Tulsabooksinc.com
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Twicesoldtales.ca
Barbara Taylor Bradford on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com