Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

W.E.B. Griffin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 W.E.B. Griffin Aviators (Brotherhood of War)
Putnam Adult 0399133801 / 9780399133800 Hardcover Very Good 
0399133801 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. Slight spine slant. 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 W.E.B. Griffin Behind the Lines (Corps, Vol 7)
Putnam Adult 0399140867 / 9780399140860 Hardcover Very Good 
0399140867 First edition. Very good in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 W.E.B. Griffin Call to Arms (The Corps, Book 2)
Jove 1987 0515093491 / 9780515093490 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515093491 Used Book very good 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 W. E. B. Griffin Close Combat: Book VI of the Corps
Putnam Adult 1993 0399137661 / 9780399137662 Hardcover Fine 
0399137661 Near fine in near fine price clipped dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 W.E.B. Griffin Counterattack (The Corps Book 3)
Jove 1990 0515104175 / 9780515104172 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515104175 Used Book very good 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 W. E. B. Griffin Honor Bound
Putnam Adult 0399138625 / 9780399138621 Hardcover Very Good 
0399138625 Remainder dot bottom edge else very good in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 W. E. B. Griffin In Danger's Path (The Corps, Book 8)
Jove 1999 0515126985 / 9780515126983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515126985 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 W. E. B. Griffin In Danger's Path (The Corps, Book 8)
New York Jove December 1, 199 0515126985 / 9780515126983 Paperback Very Good 
0515126985 Crime & Thriller 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 W.E.B. Griffin Men in Blue (Badge of Honor)
Jove 1988 0515097500 / 9780515097504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515097500 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 W.E.B. Griffin Men in Blue (Badge of Honor)
Jove 1988 0515097500 / 9780515097504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515097500 Used Book, Very Good. 
Price: 6.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 W.E.B. Griffin Special Operations (Badge of Honor)
Jove 1989 0515101486 / 9780515101485 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515101486 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 6.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 W.E.B. Griffin The Assassin: The Explosive Badge of Honor Novel (Badge of Honor 05)
Jove 1993 0515111139 / 9780515111132 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515111139 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 6.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 W.E.B. Griffin The Investigators (Badge of Honor No. 7)
Jove 1998 0515124060 / 9780515124064 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515124060 Very good. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 W.E.B. Griffin The Investigators (Badge of Honor)
Putnam Adult 1998 0399143084 / 9780399143083 Hardcover Very Good 
0399143084 First edition. Name in ink half-title page else very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 W.E.B. Griffin The Last Heroes: A Men at War Novel
Putnam Adult 0399142894 / 9780399142895 Hardcover Very Good 
0399142894 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. Small stain to foreedge. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 W.E.B. Griffin The Last Heroes: A Men at War Novel
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1997 0399142894 / 9780399142895 First Thus Hardcover Fine Fine 
0399142894 Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 W.E.B. Griffin The Murderers (Badge of Honor)
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1995 0399139761 / 9780399139765 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0399139761 Near Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 W.E.B. Griffin The Murderers (Badge of Honor)
Putnam Adult 0399139761 / 9780399139765 Hardcover Very Good 
0399139761 First edition. Very good in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 W.E.B. Griffin The Murderers (Badge of Honor)
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1995 0399139761 / 9780399139765 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
0399139761 Some discoloration back cover, still a very good book. 
Price: 5.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 W.E.B. Griffin The Murderers (Badge of Honor)
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1995 0399139761 / 9780399139765 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0399139761 Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


W.E.B. Griffin on Abookstop.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
W.E.B. Griffin on Anovelideabooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Atlantavintagebooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Batteredbook.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Bookedfull.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Bookhousestl.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Booksinrockford.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Booksliquidation.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Booksnmorepa.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Brendaboorbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Bubbasbookswap.com
W.E.B. Griffin on C-books.co.uk
W.E.B. Griffin on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
W.E.B. Griffin on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Downtownbooksellers.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Durnickbooks.co.uk
W.E.B. Griffin on Everybookintheworld.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Fatcitybookstore.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Ginny6books.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Guthriebooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Hammondsbooks.net
W.E.B. Griffin on Jacksonst-books.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Joslu.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Jrbooks.biz
W.E.B. Griffin on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Lacroixbookseller.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Leurabooks.com.au
W.E.B. Griffin on Loyaloakbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Martysbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Moonxscapebooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Oddballbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Onceuponatimebooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Pgbbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Russellbooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Solomonsminebooks.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Springystreasures.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Svenandolesbooks.net
W.E.B. Griffin on Thebookscouts.ca
W.E.B. Griffin on Treasuredoldies.com
W.E.B. Griffin on Twicesoldtales.ca
W.E.B. Griffin on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com