Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips Black Tickets
Delta Trade Paperbacks 0440507774 / 9780440507772 PAPERBACK Good 
0440507774 hole punch front cover. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jayne Anne Phillips Black Tickets
Laurel 1982 0440309247 / 9780440309246 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440309247 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips Black Tickets
New York Delta Trade Paperbacks 1979 0440507774 / 9780440507772 Paperback Very Good 
0440507774 very good 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jayne Anne Phillips Black Tickets
Delta 1979 0385280882 / 9780385280884 Paperback Good 
0385280882 Cover creased else good. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jayne Anne Phillips Fast Lanes
E. P. Dutton/Seymour Lawrence 0525245154 / 9780525245155 Hardcover Fine 
0525245154 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jayne Anne Phillips Fast Lanes
E. P. Dutton/Seymour Lawrence 1987 0525245154 / 9780525245155 Hardcover Fine 
0525245154 Fine in fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
US Pocket 1985-04-15 0671532901 / 9780671532901 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671532901 Literature & Fiction 
Price: 5.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Pocket 1985 0671532901 / 9780671532901 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671532901 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Dutton Adult 052524252X / 9780525242529 Hardcover Very Good 
052524252X Very good in Very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Pocket 1985 0671532901 / 9780671532901 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671532901 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 4.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Dutton Adult 1984 052524252X / 9780525242529 Hardcover Fine 
052524252X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Pocket 1985 0671532901 / 9780671532901 Paperback Very Good 
0671532901 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
Pocket 1985 0671532901 / 9780671532901 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671532901 Fiction - General 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jayne Anne Phillips Machine Dreams
New York Dutton Adult 1984 052524252X / 9780525242529 Paperback Very Good 
052524252X Domestic fiction Very good. Clean copy. Minor crease. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jayne Anne Phillips MotherKind
New York Knopf 2000 0375401946 / 9780375401947 Hardcover Very Good 
0375401946 Very good dot on front free endpaper in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jayne Anne Phillips MotherKind
Knopf 2000 0375401946 / 9780375401947 Hardcover Very Good 
0375401946 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Phillips, Jayne Anne Shelter
Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Houghton Mifflin Company 1994 First Edition Original Wraps Fine 
ADVANCE READING COPY. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Agorabooks.net
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Aldensbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Anovelideabooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Avenuebookandco.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bellalunabooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bongbongbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bookedfull.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bookhousestl.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Booksagain.net
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Booksoutofprint.com.au
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Brassdolphinbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Brendaboorbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Bungalowbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on C-books.co.uk
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Claytonbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Ginny6books.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Guthriebooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Hammondsbooks.net
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Khbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Lacroixbookseller.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Leurabooks.com.au
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Mccauleybooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Mimicobooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Mottbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Nomadestore.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Onceuponatimebooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Pgbbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Ppetersonbookseller.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Roberterwinbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Russellbooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Springystreasures.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Talesandtea.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Thecountrycook.com.au
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Thriftybooks.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Twicesoldtales.ca
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Twintomes.com
George Phillips; Jayne Anne Phillips on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie