Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 
 

Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker *OP Three in Time (White Wolf Rediscovery Trio)
Stone Mountain, Georgia, U.S.A. White Wolf Publishing 1997 1565049853 / 9781565049857 First Thus Trade Paperback Fine 
1565049853 Fine 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Anderson, John L. (compiler) A Fifteenth Century Cookry Boke
New York Charles Scribners 1962 first edition cloth Very Good Adrienne Adams 
Very good. Email for further information. 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gail Anderson-Dargatz A Recipe for Bees
Harmony 0609604511 / 9780609604519 Hardcover Fine 
0609604511 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gail Anderson-Dargatz A Recipe for Bees
Harmony 0609604511 / 9780609604519 Hardcover Fine 
0609604511 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Anderson, Sherwood A Storyteller's Story
Garden City Publishing, Garden City 1924 Hardcover Very Good 
Minor foxing on edges, name and date in ink front endpaper (1928), else very good in very good little edgenicked little chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Joan Anderson A Year by the Sea: Thoughts of an Unfinished Woman
Broadway 2000 0767905938 / 9780767905930 Paperback Very Good 
0767905938 Very good. Clean text. Email for more information. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Joan Anderson A Year by the Sea: Thoughts of an Unfinished Woman
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Broadway 2000 0767905938 / 9780767905930 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0767905938 near Fine 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robert Woodruff Anderson After
Random House 1973 039448536X / 9780394485362 Hardcover Very Good 
039448536X Very good in Very good rubbed nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Kevin J. Anderson Afterimage
Roc 1992 0451451759 / 9780451451750 Paperback Very Good 
0451451759 ABOUT THE BOOK Afterimage ANNOTATION A World Fantasy Award-winner and the creator of the popular Gamearth series have collaborated on a serial killer thriller containing all the elements of contemporary fantasy. Transformed at the time of her death into the likeness of a sadistic serial killer, a young woman must use magic to locate the real murderer and return to her former self--before the police close in on her. Original. 
Price: 2.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Kevin J. Anderson Afterimage
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Roc 1992 0451451759 / 9780451451750 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Fine 
0451451759 Near Fine 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 Hardcover Very Good 
1573181218 Very good used book. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
1573181218 near Fine 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patricia Anderson All of Us
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 1996 0385312784 / 9780385312783 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0385312784 near Fine 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Lavere Anderson Allan Pinkerton, First Private Eye
Dell Publishing 0440402107 / 9780440402107 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0440402107 pages a little tan. 
Price: 3.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Lavere Anderson Allan Pinkerton, First Private Eye
Dell Publishing 1981 0440402107 / 9780440402107 Paperback Very Good 
0440402107 Pages tan, else Very good clean text 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Anderson, John Art Held Hostage: The Battle over the Barnes Collection
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. W W Norton & Co Inc 2003 First Edition Wrappers Fine 
ADVANCE UNCORRECTED PROOF 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Adventistbooks.org
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Allamericantextbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Amplebooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Anovelideabooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Archivescalifornia.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Beaglebooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Bookcrazy.us
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Booksbouquins.org
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Booksets.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Borgasorusbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Butterflybookcompany.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Celticfringes.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Comoshops.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Confettibooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Crawfordsnautical.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Enthusiastbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Fatcitybookstore.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Kensvideo.net
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Ladylisabooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Maplehillbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Monarchbooksusa.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Moorebooks.com.au
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Mybookstorename.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Oldkidsbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Pagemaster-books.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Pandy-books.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Phatpocket.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Recordking.com.au
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Richardsonsbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Runforcoverbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Russellbooks.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Springystreasures.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Superiortextsales.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Thebookscouts.ca
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Therobbinn.co.uk
Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Wilson Tucker on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com