Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Christopher P. Andersen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Christopher P. Andersen Citizen Jane: The Turbulent Life of Jane Fonda
Henry Holt & Co 1990 0805009590 / 9780805009590 Hardcover Fine 
0805009590 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Christopher Andersen Jack and Jackie: Portrait of an American Marriage
New York, NY Avon 1997 0380730316 / 9780380730315 Paperback Very Good 
0380730316 Biography/Autobiography 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Christopher P. Andersen Jackie After Jack: Portrait of the Lady
William Morrow & Co 0688153127 / 9780688153120 Hardcover Very Good 
0688153127 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Christopher P. Andersen Jackie After Jack: Portrait of the Lady
New York William Morrow & Co 1998 0688153127 / 9780688153120 Hardcover Very Good 
0688153127 Very good slight spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Christopher P. Andersen Jackie After Jack: Portrait of the Lady
William Morrow & Co 0688153127 / 9780688153120 Hardcover Fine 
0688153127 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Christopher Andersen Jagger Unauthorized
Dell 1994 0440214173 / 9780440214175 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440214173 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Christopher P. Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
New York Simon & Schuster October 1991 0671735322 / 9780671735326 Hardcover Good 
0671735322 Biography/Autobiography. First edition. Good clean copy no dust jacket. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Christopher Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
Island Books 1992 0440213185 / 9780440213185 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440213185 Very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Christopher Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
Island Books 1992 0440213185 / 9780440213185 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440213185 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Christopher P. Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 0671735322 / 9780671735326 Hardcover Very Good 
0671735322 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Christopher P. Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 0671735322 / 9780671735326 Hardcover Very Good 
0671735322 Very good in Very good little nicked tiny chips to edge of dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Christopher P. Andersen Madonna: Unauthorized
Simon & Schuster 1991 0671735322 / 9780671735326 Hardcover Very Good 
0671735322 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Christopher Andersen The Day Diana Died
New York William Morrow 1998 0688160824 / 9780688160821 Hardcover Very Good 
0688160824 Later printing. Very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Christopher Andersen The Day Diana Died
William Morrow 1998 0688160824 / 9780688160821 Hardcover Very Good 
0688160824 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Christopher Andersen The Day Diana Died
US William Morrow 1998-08-12 0688160824 / 9780688160821 Hardcover Fine 
0688160824 Biographies & Memoirs. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Christopher P. Andersen on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Abookstop.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Christopher P. Andersen on Agorabooks.net
Christopher P. Andersen on Aldensbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Christopher P. Andersen on Anovelideabooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Avenuebookandco.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Bookedfull.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Bookhousestl.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Booksnmorepa.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Bookwormhbg.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Bookyahoo.net
Christopher P. Andersen on Brownsbooks.ca
Christopher P. Andersen on Bubbasbookswap.com
Christopher P. Andersen on C-books.co.uk
Christopher P. Andersen on Chapter1.co.za
Christopher P. Andersen on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Christopher P. Andersen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Everybookintheworld.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Ginny6books.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Guthriebooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Hammondsbooks.net
Christopher P. Andersen on Joslu.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Jrbooks.biz
Christopher P. Andersen on Just-us-books.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Lacroixbookseller.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Leurabooks.com.au
Christopher P. Andersen on Lotzabooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Mccauleybooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Nomadestore.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Oddballbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Olmsteadbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Pgbbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Readitagain1.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Russellbooks.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Shelflives.ca
Christopher P. Andersen on Springystreasures.com
Christopher P. Andersen on Thriftybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie