Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Alix Kates Shulman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alix Kates Shulman A Good Enough Daughter: A memoir
Schocken 0805241612 / 9780805241617 Hardcover Fine 
0805241612 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alix Kates Shulman Burning Questions: A Novel
Thunder's Mouth Pr 1990 0938410938 / 9780938410935 Paperback Good 
0938410938 Good. First edition. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alix Kates Shulman Burning questions: A novel
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1978 0394400216 / 9780394400211 Paperback Very Good 
0394400216 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alix Kates Shulman Burning Questions: A Novel
Thunder's Mouth Pr 1990 0938410938 / 9780938410935 Paperback Very Good 
0938410938 Fiction - General Very good little creased. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alix Kates Shulman Drinking the Rain
Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 0374144036 / 9780374144036 Hardcover Fine 
0374144036 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alix Kates Shulman Drinking the Rain
Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1995 0374144036 / 9780374144036 Hardcover Very Good 
0374144036 Very good tips bumped in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alix Kates Shulman Drinking the Rain
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux (T) 1995 0374144036 / 9780374144036 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0374144036 near Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shulman, Alix Kates Good Enough Daughter: A Memoir
New York, New York, U.S.A. Schocken Books 1999 First Edition Wraps Fine 
ADVANCE UNCORRECTED PROOF. Letter in ink spine panel. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Alix Kates Shulman In Every Woman's Life
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Knopf 1987 0394557247 / 9780394557243 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0394557247 Very Good 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shulman, Alix Kates Memoirs of an Ex-prom Queen
London Hart-Davis 1973 First U. K. Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
Very Good 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Alix Kates Shulman On the Stroll
US Knopf 1981-01-01 0394513673 / 9780394513676 Hardcover Very Good 
0394513673 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good creased dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alix Kates Shulman on Aedenstclair.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Ahabbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Alongthewaybooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Avenuebookandco.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Ayerego.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Bellalunabooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Bestmediadeal.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Booksr4u.net
Alix Kates Shulman on Brendaboorbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Brownsbooks.ca
Alix Kates Shulman on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Darkwoodbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Dejalubookstore.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Dunawaybooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Goodwillbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Hammondsbooks.net
Alix Kates Shulman on Havercroftbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Joslu.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Khbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Leftcoastbooks.us
Alix Kates Shulman on Leurabooks.com.au
Alix Kates Shulman on Mccauleybooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Mvfbooks.org
Alix Kates Shulman on Oddvolumebooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Pagemaster-books.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Primrosehillbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Riversedgebooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Russellbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Sackofbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Second-chance-books.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Springstreetbooksri.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Springystreasures.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Thelibertybookshop.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Thriftybooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Trentsbookshelf.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Alix Kates Shulman on Unclebooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Used.orcabooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Vtsbooks.com
Alix Kates Shulman on Wiseowlbooks.net
Alix Kates Shulman on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie