Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Alice Hoffman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alice Hoffman At Risk
Putnam Adult 1988 0399133674 / 9780399133671 Hardcover Good 
0399133674 First edition. Spine slant, else good in good light offsetting verson of dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alice Hoffman At Risk
Berkley 1989 0425117383 / 9780425117385 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425117383 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alice Hoffman At Risk
Berkley September 1, 19 0425117383 / 9780425117385 Paperback Very Good 
0425117383 Modern fiction 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alice Hoffman At Risk
Berkley 1988 0425117383 / 9780425117385 Paperback Very Good 
0425117383 Careers 
Price: 5.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alice Hoffman Fortune's Daughter
Fawcett 0449209768 / 9780449209769 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0449209768 Small stain to bottom of fore edge 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alice Hoffman Fortune's Daughter
Fawcett 1986 0449209768 / 9780449209769 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449209768 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alice Hoffman Illumination Night
Putnam Adult 0399132821 / 9780399132827 Hardcover Fine 
0399132821 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Alice Hoffman Illumination Night
Fawcett 1988 0449215946 / 9780449215944 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449215946 Very good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Alice Hoffman Practical Magic
Berkley 1996 0425152499 / 9780425152492 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425152499 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 6.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Alice Hoffman Practical Magic
Berkley 1996 0425152499 / 9780425152492 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425152499 Used book very good 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Alice Hoffman Practical Magic
Berkley 1998 0425168468 / 9780425168462 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425168468 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 5.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Alice Hoffman Property Of
Fawcett 1986 0449210235 / 9780449210239 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449210235 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alice Hoffman Seventh Heaven
Fawcett 1991 0449220184 / 9780449220184 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449220184 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Alice Hoffman Seventh Heaven
Fawcett 1991 0449220184 / 9780449220184 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449220184 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Alice Hoffman Seventh Heaven
Putnam Adult 1990 0399135359 / 9780399135354 Hardcover Fine 
0399135359 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Alice Hoffman Seventh Heaven
Putnam Adult 1990 0399135359 / 9780399135354 Hardcover Very Good 
0399135359 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hoffman, Alice The Probable Future
Doubleday, NY 2003 WRAPPERS Fine 
Fine. First edition. Advance reading copy. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hoffman, Alice The River King
New York Putnam Pub Group 2000 First Edition Wrappers Very Good 
UNCORRECTED MANUSCRIPT. Tiny crease to back cover at tip. 
Price: 32.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Alice Hoffman Turtle Moon
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam Sons 1992 0399137203 / 9780399137204 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0399137203 little stain to foreedge 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Alice Hoffman Turtle Moon
Berkley 042513699X / 9780425136997 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
042513699X Remainder mark to bottom foreedge 
Price: 4.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alice Hoffman on Abookstop.com
Alice Hoffman on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Alice Hoffman on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Anovelideabooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Alice Hoffman on Bookedfull.com
Alice Hoffman on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Alice Hoffman on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Booksinrockford.com
Alice Hoffman on Booksnmorepa.com
Alice Hoffman on Brendaboorbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Bungalowbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on C-books.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on C2cbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Chapter1.co.za
Alice Hoffman on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Claytonbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Desertriley.com
Alice Hoffman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Downtownbooksellers.com
Alice Hoffman on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Ginny6books.com
Alice Hoffman on Guthriebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Hammondsbooks.net
Alice Hoffman on Jacksonst-books.com
Alice Hoffman on Lacroixbookseller.com
Alice Hoffman on Leurabooks.com.au
Alice Hoffman on Omathisbooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Phatpocket.com
Alice Hoffman on Solomonsminebooks.com
Alice Hoffman on Springystreasures.com
Alice Hoffman on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Alice Hoffman on Thebookscouts.ca
Alice Hoffman on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Alice Hoffman on Themoldybookstore.com
Alice Hoffman on Treasuredoldies.com
Alice Hoffman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Alice Hoffman on Twintomes.com
Alice Hoffman on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com