Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Agatha Christie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Agatha Christie A B C Murders
Pocket June 3, 1980 0671414925 / 9780671414924 Paperback Very Good 
0671414925 Fiction - Mystery/ Detective 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Agatha Christie A B C Murders
Pocket 1980 0671414925 / 9780671414924 Paperback Very Good 
0671414925 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Agatha Christie A B C Murders
US Pocket 1980 0671414925 / 9780671414924 Paperback Good 
0671414925 Mystery, Thriller & Suspense Good. Pages little tan, ink marks,rubbed. 0p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Agatha Christie A Caribbean Mystery
Pocket Books, Inc. 1977 0671817140 / 9780671817145 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671817140 Careers 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Agatha Christie Agatha Christie's Detectives: Five Complete Novels (The Murder at the Vicarage / Dead Man's Folly / Sad Cypress / Towards Zero / N or M?)
Random House Value Publishing 1982 051737997X / 9780517379974 Hardcover Good 
051737997X Spine slant, front hinge little start else good in very good dust jacket. First thus. Remainder mark foreedge. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Agatha Christie Agatha Christie: An Autobiography
Ballantine Books October 12, 197 0345276469 / 9780345276469 Hardcover Very Good 
0345276469 Nonfiction Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 19.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Agatha Christie Body in the Library (Miss Marple Mysteries (Paperback))
Pocket Books 1983 067170611X / 9780671706111 Paperback Very Good 
067170611X Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Agatha Christie Cards On the Table
Bantam Doubleday Dell November 1980 0440110521 / 9780440110521 Paperback Very Good 
0440110521 Fiction - Mystery/ Detective 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Agatha Christie Curtain
Harpercollins (Mm) 1993 0061003662 / 9780061003660 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0061003662 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Agatha Christie Curtain: Poirot's Last Case
Fontana October 1, 1984 067180720X / 9780671807207 Paperback Very Good 
067180720X Nonfiction Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Agatha Christie Daughter's Daughter
Jove 1988 0515094943 / 9780515094947 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0515094943 used book very good 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Agatha Christie Death in the Air
Berkley June 1, 1984 0425067807 / 9780425067802 Paperback Very Good 
0425067807 Fiction - Mystery/ Detective Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Christie, Agatha Die Tote in der bibliothek
Bertelsmann Club, Bern, nd. Hardcover Very Good 
Book club. Very good no dust jacket. Die spannendsten Romane. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Agatha Christie Double Sin and Other Stories (G. K. Hall's Agatha Christie Series)
G K Hall & Co 1990 0816145415 / 9780816145416 Hardcover Very Good 
0816145415 Very good in very good little edge-rubbed dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Agatha Christie Easy to Kill (G. K. Hall's Agatha Christie Series)
G K Hall & Co 1990 0816145431 / 9780816145430 Hardcover Very Good 
0816145431 Very good in very good little nicked dust jacket. Large Print. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Agatha Christie Elephants Can Remember
Dodd Mead 1979 0396067425 / 9780396067429 Hardcover Very Good 
0396067425 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Agatha Christie Elephants Can Remember (Hercule Poirot)
New York, NY Berkley 2004 0425067823 / 9780425067826 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0425067823 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Agatha Christie Evil Under the Sun
HarperCollins 1995 0006170048 / 9780006170044 Paperback Very Good 
0006170048 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Agatha Christie Hercule Poirot's Christmas ( Previously Titles A Holiday For Murder And Murder For Christmas)
Harper Paperbacks 1992 0061003735 / 9780061003738 Paperback Very Good 
0061003735 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Agatha Christie Madame Cleo's Girls (Export)
Pocket Books 1992 0671789201 / 9780671789206 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671789201 very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Agatha Christie on Abookstop.com
Agatha Christie on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Agatha Christie on Aldensbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Anovelideabooks.com
Agatha Christie on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Agatha Christie on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Bookedfull.com
Agatha Christie on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Agatha Christie on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Booksinrockford.com
Agatha Christie on Booksleftbehind.com
Agatha Christie on Booksliquidation.com
Agatha Christie on Booksnmorepa.com
Agatha Christie on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Agatha Christie on Brendaboorbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Bungalowbooks.com
Agatha Christie on C-books.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Classicfirsteditions.com
Agatha Christie on Clhawley.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Agatha Christie on Downtownbooksellers.com
Agatha Christie on Eridgebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Fatcitybookstore.com
Agatha Christie on Hammondsbooks.net
Agatha Christie on Karenmillward.com
Agatha Christie on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Agatha Christie on Lacroixbookseller.com
Agatha Christie on Lazarusbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Leurabooks.com.au
Agatha Christie on Mingbooks.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Agatha Christie on Oddballbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Olmsteadbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Pandy-books.com
Agatha Christie on Phatpocket.com
Agatha Christie on Richardsonsbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Thebookscouts.ca
Agatha Christie on Theglasskey.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Twicesoldtales.ca
Agatha Christie on Twintomes.com
Agatha Christie on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie