Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Aaron Elkins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Aaron Elkins A Glancing Light (Chris Norgren Mysteries)
Fawcett 1992 0449148297 / 9780449148297 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449148297 very good 
Price: 6.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Aaron Elkins Loot
William Morrow 0688159273 / 9780688159276 Hardcover Fine 
0688159273 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Aaron Elkins Loot
Avon 1999 0380731622 / 9780380731626 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380731622 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Aaron Elkins Loot
Avon 1999 0380731622 / 9780380731626 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380731622 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Aaron Elkins Loot
Avon 1999 0380731622 / 9780380731626 Paperback Very Good 
0380731622 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Aaron J. Elkins Murder in the Queen's Armes
New York Walker & Co 1985 0802756263 / 9780802756268 Hardcover Fine 
0802756263 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. Get out the magnifier. Tiny tiny chips to edge of spine panel of dust jacket. First edition. A lovely book. In display. 
Price: 115.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Aaron Elkins Old Bones: A Gideon Oliver Mystery
Mysterious Press 1988 0445406879 / 9780445406872 Mass Market Paperbou Very Good 
0445406879 6.76x4.20x.72 in. .25 lbs. Synopsis Although some believe the dead don't tell tales, their bones do speak to Gideon Oliver, professor of anthropology and specialist in bone work. Forty years separate two murders in a prominent French family, but the police believe the crimes are linked. It's up to Oliver to make the bones talk. Winner of the 1987 Edgar Award. 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Aaron Elkins Old Bones: A Gideon Oliver Mystery
Mysterious Press 1988 0445406879 / 9780445406872 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0445406879 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Aaron J. Elkins Twenty Blue Devils (Gideon Oliver Mysteries)
Mysterious Pr 0892964677 / 9780892964673 Hardcover Fine 
0892964677 Book Club Edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Aaron Elkins Twenty Blue Devils (Gideon Oliver Mysteries)
Mysterious Press 1997 0446405264 / 9780446405263 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446405264 very good-used book 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Aaron Elkins on Abookstop.com
Aaron Elkins on Agorabooks.net
Aaron Elkins on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Aaron Elkins on Anovelideabooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Avenuebookandco.com
Aaron Elkins on Barbarossabooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Bookedfull.com
Aaron Elkins on Bookhousestl.com
Aaron Elkins on Booksinrockford.com
Aaron Elkins on Booksnmorepa.com
Aaron Elkins on Brendaboorbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Brownsbooks.ca
Aaron Elkins on Bubbasbookswap.com
Aaron Elkins on Bungalowbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Aaron Elkins on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Aaron Elkins on Countrybookandthings.com
Aaron Elkins on Cranberrybooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Ebooksweb.net
Aaron Elkins on Eridgebooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Fatcitybookstore.com
Aaron Elkins on Guthriebooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Hammondsbooks.net
Aaron Elkins on Jacksonst-books.com
Aaron Elkins on Joslu.com
Aaron Elkins on Literatecat.com
Aaron Elkins on Loyaloakbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Martysbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Mccauleybooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Aaron Elkins on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Rainydaypaperback.com
Aaron Elkins on Roberterwinbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Russellbooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Springystreasures.com
Aaron Elkins on Svenandolesbooks.net
Aaron Elkins on Thebookscouts.ca
Aaron Elkins on Theglasskey.co.uk
Aaron Elkins on Themoldybookstore.com
Aaron Elkins on Thriftybooks.com
Aaron Elkins on Twicesoldtales.ca
Aaron Elkins on Twicesoldtales.info
Aaron Elkins on Twintomes.com
Aaron Elkins on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com