Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

David A. Kaufelt Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 David A. Kaufelt Silver Rose
Dell 1983 0440175925 / 9780440175926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440175925 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 David A. Kaufelt The Fat Boy Murders (A Wyn Lewis Mystery)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket 1994 0671760939 / 9780671760939 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Fine 
0671760939 Near Fine 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 David A. Kaufelt The Fat Boy Murders (A Wyn Lewis Mystery)
Pocket 1994 0671760939 / 9780671760939 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671760939 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 David A. Kaufelt The Fat Boy Murders (A Wyn Lewis Mystery)
Pocket 1994 0671760939 / 9780671760939 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671760939 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 David A. Kaufelt The RUTHLESS REALTOR MURDERS
Pocket 1998 0671511483 / 9780671511487 Paperback Good 
0671511483 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 David A. Kaufelt The RUTHLESS REALTOR MURDERS
Pocket 1998 0671511483 / 9780671511487 Paperback Good 
0671511483 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 David A. Kaufelt The Ruthless Realtor Murders (Wyn Lewis Mysteries)
Atria 0671511475 / 9780671511470 Hardcover Very Good 
0671511475 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 David A. Kaufelt The Ruthless Realtor Murders (Wyn Lewis Mysteries)
Atria 1997 0671511475 / 9780671511470 First Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0671511475 near Fine 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 David A. Kaufelt The Ruthless Realtor Murders (Wyn Lewis Mysteries)
Atria 1997 0671511475 / 9780671511470 First Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0671511475 near Fine 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 David A. Kaufelt The Winter Women Murders: A Wyn Lewis Mystery
Pocket Books 1994 0671760947 / 9780671760946 Hardcover Fine 
0671760947 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


David A. Kaufelt on Abookstop.com
David A. Kaufelt on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
David A. Kaufelt on Agorabooks.net
David A. Kaufelt on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
David A. Kaufelt on Bookedfull.com
David A. Kaufelt on Booksinrockford.com
David A. Kaufelt on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
David A. Kaufelt on Brownsbooks.ca
David A. Kaufelt on Chapter1.co.za
David A. Kaufelt on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
David A. Kaufelt on Crestview-books.com
David A. Kaufelt on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Dbworldwidebooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Deansbookstore.com
David A. Kaufelt on Earthlightbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Everybookintheworld.com
David A. Kaufelt on Fatcitybookstore.com
David A. Kaufelt on Flowerbarn1.com
David A. Kaufelt on Hammondsbooks.net
David A. Kaufelt on Jrbooks.biz
David A. Kaufelt on Just-us-books.com
David A. Kaufelt on Khbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Lacroixbookseller.com
David A. Kaufelt on Lakesidebooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Leurabooks.com.au
David A. Kaufelt on Mccauleybooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Mimicobooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Moodybooks.net
David A. Kaufelt on Mrrichardsbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Nomadestore.com
David A. Kaufelt on Onceuponatimebooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Readitagain1.com
David A. Kaufelt on Russellbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Sackofbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
David A. Kaufelt on Skylarkerbooks.com
David A. Kaufelt on Springystreasures.com
David A. Kaufelt on Svenandolesbooks.net
David A. Kaufelt on Thebookbank.net
David A. Kaufelt on Thebookscouts.ca
David A. Kaufelt on Thebooktree.co.uk
David A. Kaufelt on Themoldybookstore.com
David A. Kaufelt on Twicesoldtales.ca
David A. Kaufelt on Yare-books.co.uk
David A. Kaufelt on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com